Show Results

Tulsa Summer Classic

August 4th, 2008

Dates: July 31-August 3, 2008
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Judge: Larry Bolen

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP

1. NON-MORGAN
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP NOVICE
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT OPEN/NOVICE
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. NON-MORGAN
3. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING TIMED CONES
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. NON-MORGAN

CARR PL DRIV COUPLES
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER’S CHOICE
1. NON-MORGAN
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOVICE
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
3. NON-MORGAN

HIGH-PT CARR OPEN
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. NON-MORGAN

HIGH-PT CARRIAGE NOV
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH

1. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, 10 Star Ranch
2. MLF GLORY BOUND, Hunter Wade

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, 10 Star Ranch

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES

1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. LA FUTURA’S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. FUTURITY’S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis
2. HYLEE’S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder
3. MLF GLORY BOUND, Hunter Wade
4. THE MERLIN DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

CL PL 14-17
1. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. PROMISE TO COMMAND, Christine Bartley

CL PL OPEN
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. LA FUTURA’S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers
3. MLF GLORY BOUND, Hunter Wade
4. PROMISE TO COMMAND, Christine Bartley

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. FUTURITY’S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. MLF GLORY BOUND, Hunter Wade

CL PL CH
1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. PROMISE TO COMMAND, Christine Bartley

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A

1. KLN TIMELESS COMMAND, William & Virginia Norris
2. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. KLN TIMELESS COMMAND, William & Virginia Norris
2. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. KLN TIMELESS COMMAND, William & Virginia Norris
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate
2. KLN TIMELESS COMMAND, William & Virginia Norris
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
4. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
2. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. MISTY GREEN CIM MARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate
3. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer
4. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. MISTY GREEN CIM MARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. MISTY GREEN CIM MARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A YOUTH
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Jo Ann Plummer
3. KIMBERLY’S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer
3. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
4. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B YOUTH
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. KIMBERLY’S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer
3. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 AM
1. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 YOUTH
1. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
1. KIMBERLY’S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer
2. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 AM
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
1. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 YOUTH
1. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
2. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 YOUTH
1. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
2. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin

DRESS INTRO LVL CH
1. KLN TIMELESS COMMAND, William & Virginia Norris
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

DRESS TRAIN LVL CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

DRESS FIRST LVL CH
1. MISTY GREEN CIM MARON, Misty Green Farm Inc
2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS OVERALL CH
1. MISTY GREEN CIM MARON, Misty Green Farm Inc

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES

1. TREBLE’S STARBURST, Carol & Caitlynn Ramsey
2. ARISTOCRATIC JOY, Joan Tuttle Barham

ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. BACCARAT’S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
4. MISS SIERRA DAWSON, Wendy Barbara Kruljac

ENG PL AM
1. JAR PANACHE, Melissa Ann Baker

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. AMHF MISTER GATES, Lauren C Fischer

ENG PL W/T 11 & UNDER
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin
3. DELMAYTION MAGIC MAN, Michelle & Brian Harders
4. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien

ENG PL OPEN
1. JAR PANACHE, Melissa Ann Baker
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
3. BACCARAT’S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

ENG PL W/T CH
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. AMHF MISTER GATES, Lauren C Fischer

ENG PL CH
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. JAR PANACHE, Melissa Ann Baker

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER

1. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. REGENCY REV’S FINALE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Amie Van Dorn
3. NOTHIN’ BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach

HUNT PL 14-15
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg
4. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey

HUNT PL 16-17
1. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC
2. ROADSHOW STORMIN’ NORMAN, Jane C Tuttle & Joan T Barham

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach
2. SJV LORD OF THE RINGS, Joan Caitlin Novotny

HUNT PL MARE
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

HUNT PL S/G
1. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska
2. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Amie Van Dorn

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. PADDYNGTONS QUICK DRAW, Mary Hunter Novotny

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska
3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

HUNT PL W/T 11 & UNDER
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
2. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. MIRABEL’S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone
4. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden

HUNT PL AM CH
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny
3. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Companion Animal Hospital
4. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Amie Van Dorn

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
3. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
4. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe

HUNT PL CH
1. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska
2. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Mary Hunter Novotny
3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
2. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
3. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
4. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
2. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg
3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
4. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon & Virginia Frieden

In-Hand
HUNTER HORSE IN-HAND

1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

ENG/CL/PARK HORSE IN-HAND
1. ARISTOCRATIC JOY, Joan Tuttle Barham

WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER

1. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
2. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
4. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
3. PROMISE TO COMMAND, Christine Bartley

ROAD HACK
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
4. DOMINATING LADY, William & Virginia Norris

TRAIL OPEN
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
2. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate
3. J’AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet

TRAIL JR EXH
1. ROADSHOW STORMIN’ NORMAN, Jane C Tuttle & Joan T Barham

TRAIL NOV HORSE OR RIDER
1. J’AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet

TRAIL CH
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
2. J’AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet
3. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate

HUNTER HACK JR EXH
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

HUNTER HACK OPEN
1. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

RIDE-A-FIVE
1. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, 10 Star Ranch

REINING OPEN/JR HORSE
1. J’AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet

COMMAND CLASS
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
3. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan
4. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll

WATER GLASS CH
1. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope

WALK PL 11 & UNDER
1. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
2. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan
3. MELENDY CASH BONUS, Laurel Olson Robinson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR EXH

1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
2. TREBLE’S STARBURST, Carol & Caitlynn Ramsey

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN

1. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Ruth Lofthouse Abbott

Western Pleasure
WEST PL S/G

1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL MARE
1. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
2. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll

WEST PL GENTS
1. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL 14-17
1. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
2. FUTURITY’S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
4. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. TREBLE’S COMMANDO, Karen Cooley
2. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington

WEST PL W/T 11 & UNDER
1. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
3. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. TREBLE’S COMMANDO, Karen Cooley
4. REGENCY REV’S FINALE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL 3-YR
1. MEMC GRAFFITI, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
3. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WEST PL AM S/G
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
4. TREBLE’S COMMANDO, Karen Cooley

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder

WEST PL 4-YR
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills

WEST PL CH
1. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
4. REGENCY REV’S FINALE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. MEMC GRAFFITI, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
2. FUTURITY’S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
4. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder

WEST PL W/T CH
1. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. EV CONQUISTADOR, Fawn Mc Daniel
3. NOTHIN’ BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, Mary Shappee & Gert
Shuckhart

WEST PL AM CH
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
3. TREBLE’S COMMANDO, Karen Cooley
4. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL

1. Kelsey Robinson
2. Morgan Stoll

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Phoebe Elizabth Spencer
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Rachel Emmons
4. Hailey Moesinger

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Mattie Willard
2. Maci Crowder

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Brianna Berg
2. Kelsey Robinson
3. Sascha Mills

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Rachel Emmons
2. Ryne Swope
3. Phoebe Elizabth Spencer
4. Sammy O’Brien

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Rachel Emmons
2. Ryne Swope
3. Phoebe Elizabth Spencer
4. Morgan Stoll

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Sascha Mills
2. Brianna Berg
3. Kelsey Robinson
4. Stevie Watson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Sascha Mills
2. Alana Little
3. Brianna Berg
4. Maggie Shaughnessy

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Maggie Shaughnessy

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Sarah Pruetz
3. Riley Rowe
4. Mallory Stacy

HUNTER SEAT W/T CH
1. Sarah Pruetz
2. Riley Rowe
3. Lauren Bailee Osborne
4. Ashley Wingate

LEADLINE
1. Molly Pruetz
1. Tyler Russell
1. Kendal Tipton
1. Sophia Zellner

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Anya Pierson
2. Mattie Willard
3. Maci Crowder
4. Taylor Long

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Mattie Willard
2. Anya Pierson
3. Taylor Long
4. Maci Crowder

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Molly Remondino
2. Cori Elizabeth Tipton

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Molly Remondino
2. Cori Elizabeth Tipton

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Mattie Willard
2. Maci Crowder
3. Christine Bartley
4. Sadie Jane Phy

W/T EQUITATION
1. Anna Rowe
2. Lucy Enns
3. Hannah Bryant

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Paige S Crowley
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Lauren Bailee Osborne
4. Andy Tom

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Lauren Little
2. Brianna Berg
3. Maggie Shaughnessy

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Brianna Berg
2. Lauren Little
3. Maggie Shaughnessy

WESTERN SEAT W/T CH
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Paige S Crowley
3. Bonnie Tom
4. James Austin Oplotnik

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works