Show Results

Vermont Spring Classic

May 19th, 2010

Dates: May 19-22, 2010
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Lynn Harvey-McNamara, Daryl Hopson, Joy Congdon, John Greenall

Carriage Driving
CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
3. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Marcy J Reed

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV DRIVER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR REINS NOVICE DRIVER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOVICE HORSE
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR REINSMANSHIP NOVICE HORSE
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR REVERSE PSYCH NOVICE DRIVER
1. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

CARR REVERSE PSYCH NOVICE HORSE
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Marcy J Reed
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR REVERSE PSYCH OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray
2. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
3. PEPSI'S TRIPPER, Dyanne Spatcher

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Jennifer Holcomb
4. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Martha & Sadie Ray

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Martha & Sadie Ray

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Jennifer Holcomb
4. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans
2. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Emma Kate Flanagan
3. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
4. EQUINOX SHANGRILA, Cynthia & Alan Mayer

CL PL W/T
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee

CL PL JR HORSE
1. KISS THIS, Andrea Illes

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
3. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
4. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke

CL PL LADIES
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3. TOWNSHEND OUTRAJUS REMARK, Jessica Reynolds
4. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron

CL PL W/T CH
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee

CL PL MARE
1. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
2. KISS THIS, Andrea Illes
3. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday

CL PL S/G
1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Emma Kate Flanagan
2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
3. EQUINOX SHANGRILA, Cynthia & Alan Mayer
4. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. LILACHILL UNDER FIRE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski

CL PL CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. HEYDAY MOLLY STARK, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
3. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
4. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC

Dressage
USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDE
1. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron
2. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDE
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDE
1. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron
2. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDE
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

USEF DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

USEF DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDE
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
2. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDE
1. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDE
1. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
3. CEDAR HILL'S DYNASTY, Anita A & Robert P Hoynoski
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDE
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover
2. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF 1ST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

USEF DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

USEF 2ND LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

USEF DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. MELDON MYSTIC, Becca & William Trietch

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOV RIDER 18 & OVER
1. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford

ENG PL W/T
1. RDF FRENCH TWIST, Elaine E Davis
2. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, Brenda Varney
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. FARABEE, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

ENG PL AM S/G
1. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. FARABEE, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

ENG PL MAIDEN
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
2. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal
3. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Shelly Farr

ENG PL YOUTH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
4. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Jeffrey D Smeed

ENG PL 4-YR
1. GVB CAPE TOWN, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, David P Helmuth
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

ENG PL LADIES
1. FARABEE, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

ENG PL MARE
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

ENG PL W/T CH
1. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
2. RDF FRENCH TWIST, Elaine E Davis

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
4. KOSTA BODA, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ON A MISSION MEM, Jackuelyn E Chase
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. HILLOCK RIENZI, Roxanne J Tubolino
4. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL AM MARE
1. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford
3. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
2. GVB CAPE TOWN, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, David P Helmuth

ENG PL CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills
3. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
4. KOSTA BODA, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ON A MISSION MEM, Jackuelyn E Chase
2. HILLOCK RIENZI, Roxanne J Tubolino
3. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
4. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL AM CH
1. BLING BLING, Mary A Kuhn

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
2. CBMF GOING PLACES, Averi Bogar
3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, Crystal Green

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Scott & Kelley Perlee

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
4. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER SEC. A
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
2. CBMF IMAGINATION, Tom & Kim Boger
3. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
4. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Ross Speer

HUNT PL CH JR EXH 14-15
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL CH JR EXH 16-17
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh

HUNT PL MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. KJM SWEET GINGER, Daniel L Lebarron

HUNT PL S/G
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. SAUVE FAIRE, Ryan M Dennis
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Yvette Pieck
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Wynter Thyme Manor

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. CBMF GOING PLACES, Averi Bogar
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
4. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Kate Podell
4. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Joyce Metters

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks

HUNT PL YOUTH SEC. A
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
4. CBMF IMAGINATION, Tom & Kim Boger

HUNT PL CH
1. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
2. STONEWALL'S PURE CABERNET, Broad Brook Group LLC
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
4. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Yvette Pieck

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER CH
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
3. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Amanda & Deborah Worth
4. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Joyce Metters
4. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Kate Podell

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Scott & Kelley Perlee
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
4. APOSTROPHE, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
3. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER SEC. B
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Alison Chickering & Hanna Welc
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse

HUNT PL YOUTH SEC. B
1. NO KIDDING, Brian T Walsh & Ellen M Walsh
2. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto
3. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Ross Speer
4. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Amanda & Deborah Worth

In-Hand
ONE-YR FILLY
1. LCK NO COVER CHARGE, Lisa C Keller

JR CH MARE
1. LCK NO COVER CHARGE, Lisa C Keller

3-YR MARE
1. UVM PARTYTIME, Anne Clifford Brown

4-YR MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

5 & OVER MARE
1. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers

2-YR COLT
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
3. ESOPUS JOHNNY ROBERT, Robert S Davis Joseph R Dempse

JR CH STALLION
1. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

5 & OVER STALLION
1. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

SR CH STALLION
1. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

GR CH STALLION
1. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm
2. ALJAKS BRITE LIGHTS, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill
2. UVM QUIRROL, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

5 & OVER GELDING
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

GR CH GELDING
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow

Miscellaneous
HUNT/WEST W/T
1. BENT APPLE LIBERTY, Roxanne J Tubolino
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
3. MIKAELA'S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto
4. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

HUNTER/WESTERN W/T CH
1. MIKAELA'S THE OVERCOMER, Carol V & Otis H Groff
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
3. BENT APPLE LIBERTY, Roxanne J Tubolino

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

PROSPECT CLASS ANY SADDLE SEAT DIV
1. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent

PROSPECT CLASS ANY HUNT/WEST DIV
1. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Char-Mar LLC
3. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Julie Spaniel
4. EQUINOX MAGNUM, Emily Tarr

ROAD HACK CH
1. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter
2. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
2. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Nikki Woodworth

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
4. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV S/G
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

PL DRIV MAIDEN
1. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

VSC/UPHA 3-YR PL DRIV CLASSIC
1. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

PL DRIV CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber

PL DRIV AM CH
1. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. PLAYMORS BEYOND THE STARS, Richard Boule

PARK HARNESS CH
1. PLAYMORS BEYOND THE STARS, Richard Boule

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL AM S/G
1. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding
3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof
4. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell

WEST PL AM MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL JR EXH
1. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
3. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
4. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Cynthia & Alan Mayer

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple

WEST PL S/G
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
3. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne
4. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
4. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne

WEST PL CH
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. HAVENWOODS LEGACY, Linda & Clint Barber
4. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
2. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty
3. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. THE DEVILS IMAGE, Bethany Towne

WEST PL AM CH
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Alexandra Lucille Glover

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Ashley E Gil

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Chloe Deeb

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Emily Kathleen Jones
2. Bethany Towne
3. Ashley Carkin
4. Cassie Mayer

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Siara Clemmey
2. Emma Kate Flanagan
3. Katrina Mayer

CLASSIC SEAT 14-17
1. Hayley Porter
2. Bridgette Millette

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Hayley Porter
2. Emma Kate Flanagan
3. Bridgette Millette

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. McKenzie Snow
2. Crystal Green
3. Averi Bogar
4. Grace Powers

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. McKenzie Snow
2. Grace Powers
3. Crystal Green
4. Averi Bogar

HUNTER SEAT 14 & 15
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Remi Bogar

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Sara I Pizzuto
3. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. Ashley E Gil

HUNTER SEAT 16 & 17
1. Alexandria Warner
2. Ashley E Gil
3. Sara I Pizzuto
4. Molly Kate Selvidio

HUNTER/WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Samantha T Galletta
2. Alyssa Glass

HUNTER/WESTERN W/T CH
1. Samantha T Galletta
2. Alyssa Glass

LEADLINE
1. Isabelle Scott
2. Jenna Blocher
3. Emily Ivanna
4. Emma Von Ballmoos

SADDLE SAT 14 & 15
1. Kylie Rae Alexander

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Lauren White
3. Alex J Carrier

SADDLE SEAT 16 & 17
1. Betsy Coco
2. Ariel E Blackett

SADDLE SEAT JR CH
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Lauren White

UPHA SR CHALLENGE CUP
1. Betsy Coco
2. Kylie Rae Alexander

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Spencer Shample
2. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Spencer Shample
2. Katya Elisabeth Lammey

UPHA JR CHALLENGE CUP
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Siara Clemmey
3. Lauren White
4. Katrina Mayer

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Emily Kathleen Jones
2. Britney Lyn Hill

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Bethany Towne
3. Devanne Lapointe
4. Cassie Mayer

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Emily Kathleen Jones
2. Bethany Towne
3. Ashley Carkin
4. Devann Lapointe

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works