Show Results

Vermont Spring Classic

May 23rd, 2011

Dates: May 18-21, 2011
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Anne Judd, Gerry Rushton, Billie Hill

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
4. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Marcy J Reed

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV DRIVER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

CARR REINSMANSHIP NOV HORSE
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR REVERSE PSYCHOLOG NOV HORSE
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Marcy J Reed

CARR REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein

OPEN CARR CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein

CARR NOV HORSE CH
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

AOT HIGH-PT CARR AWARD
1. TOMF IDLEWILD, Deborah A Alperstein
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
3. VERSAILLES, Hayley Porter
4. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Stonegate Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. BAD TO THE BONE, Jean Morgan
2. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MEM ALL JACKED UP, George Schott
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
3. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger

CL PL DRIV CH JR EXH
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
3. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Bernard R Kelly

CL PL DRIV CH
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
2. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Stonegate Farm LLC
3. BAD TO THE BONE, Jean Morgan
4. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

CL PL W/T
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
3. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Dawn E Murphy

CL PL JR HORSE
1. UVM QUIRROL, University Of Vermont Morgan H
2. UC DOC SANCHEZ, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Jean Morgan

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. UVM JUST IN TIME, Karen Everett
3. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Dawn E Murphy
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent

CL PL LADIES
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney

CL PL CH W/T
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Hailey Perlee
2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
3. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Dawn E Murphy

CL PL MARE
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

CL PL S/G
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Lisa A & William R Bergeron
3. UVM JUST IN TIME, Karen Everett
4. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette

CL PL CH JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey
2. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

CL PL CH JR EXH 14-17
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski
2. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Dawn E Murphy
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
4. MONNINGTON DANTE, Monnington Morgans

CL PL CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger

Dressage
USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDE
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDE
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDE
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. AIKANE'S GOLDEN HUTCH, Brenda Martin

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDE
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDE
1. AIKANE'S GOLDEN HUTCH, Brenda Martin

USEF LVL 2 & ABOVE TEST OF CH SR
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

USEF LVL 2 TEST & ABOVE TOC JR RIDE
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST OF CHOICE SR
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

USEF FIRST LVL TEST OF CHOICE SR
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

USEF FIRST LVL TEST OF CHOICE JR
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

USEF SECOND LVL TEST 2 SR
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

USEF SECOND LVL TEST OF CHOICE JR
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

FIRST LVL DRESS JR RIDER
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

FIRST LVL DRESS SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. AIKANE'S GOLDEN HUTCH, Brenda Martin

SECOND LVL DRESS JR RIDER HI-PT
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

SECOND LVL DRESS SR RIDER HI-PT
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

HI-PT DRESS SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

HI-PT FIRST LVL DRESS JR RIDER CH
1. WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK, Alexandra Lucille Glover

HI-PT FIRST LVL DRESS SR RIDER CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOVICE RIDER
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

ENG PL W/T
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. MINION ABSOLUT, Alexa Bik

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Brenda Varney
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
4. A MAN'S MAN, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

ENG PL AM
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
4. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys

ENG PL OPEN
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL NOV RIDER 17 & UNDER
1. KOSTA BODA, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
4. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

ENG PL 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan
2. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma
3. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Anne Morgan & Bryan McNabb

ENG PL MAIDEN
1. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
3. ABOUT ME, Jean De Gutis
4. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Elaine V Rohaly Elizabeth F Ma

ENG PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

ENG PL 4-YR
1. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson

ENG PL LADIES
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
3. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith
4. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Brenda Varney

ENG PL CH W/T
1. MINION ABSOLUT, Alexa Bik
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership
3. WILLOWICK DIXIE KRYSTAL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

ENG PL CH YOUTH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

ENG PL CH JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Jean Morgan
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Anne Morgan & Bryan McNabb

ENG PL CH
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding
3. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Brenda Varney
4. EQUINOX HAIL ST BRIDGET, Bernard R Kelly

ENG PL CH NOVICE RIDER
1. KOSTA BODA, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

ENG PL CH JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb

ENG PL CH JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, New Venture Partnership

ENG PL CH AM
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Edward & Jane Leonard
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Anthony David Humphreys
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Elizabeth A K Webb
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
3. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, "Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley"
4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Megan P & Katherine Vail

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. JMF CLASSIC, Diana L Zahradnik
2. MEM BERINGER, Elizabeth Highgas
3. FANCY'S NOBLE KNIGHT, Peter Karwocki
4. SARDE'S SUBLIME, Nancy Desrosiers

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Hailey Perlee
2. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Cindy K Harb
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL LADIES
1. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
4. MEM HOT SHOT, Katherine M Thomas

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
3. CBMF ENTITLED, Jade Stanbrook
4. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow

HUNT PL CH JR EXH 14-15
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
4. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, "Daniel, Angela, & Brooke Alley"

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Hailey Perlee
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL MARE
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail
3. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Copper Beech LLC
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
3. JW BEWARE, Colleen Marie Franco
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL MARE AM
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
2. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. CBMF DECEPTION, Copper Beech LLC
3. SARDE'S SUBLIME, Nancy Desrosiers
4. UVM PHAEDRA, University Of Vermont Morgan H

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
4. MEM HOT SHOT, Katherine M Thomas

HUNT PL CH
1. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson

HUNT PL CH NOVICE RIDER
1. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
2. CBMF ENTITLED, Jade Stanbrook
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
4. MEM BERINGER, Elizabeth Highgas

HUNT PL CH JR HORSE
1. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, John Surprenant Charleen McCar
2. SARDE'S SUBLIME, Nancy Desrosiers
3. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone
4. CBMF DECEPTION, Copper Beech LLC

HUNT PL CH YOUTH
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Hailey Perlee
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
4. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer

HUNT PL CH AM
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
4. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse

HUNT PL YOUTH SEC. A
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL YOUTH SEC. B
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Hailey Perlee
2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges
3. STRADIVARIUS, Andrea Chickering Sawyer
4. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin

In-Hand
3-YR & UNDER MARE
1. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Robert B Morgan
2. SMP MAIN TOPIC, Linda Perrone

4 & OVER MARE
1. LNT GEORGIA GIRL, Susan L Fowler
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
3. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. UVM PARTYTIME, Anne Clifford Brown

GR CH MARE
1. LNT GEORGIA GIRL, Susan L Fowler
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

4 & OVER STALLION
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
3. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges
4. HAGERBROOK BEAU GESTE, Tara Grout

GR CH STALLION
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership

3-YR & UNDER GELDING
1. TOWN AFFAIR, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

4-YR & OVER GELDING
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy

GR CH GELDING
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
3. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
4. AIKANE MUCHADOABOUTSILVER, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Anne Clifford Brown
2. HAGERBROOK BEAU GESTE, Tara Grout

Miscellaneous
HUNTER/WESTERN PL W/T
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Caroline Cadorette
2. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
4. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Pamela & Molly Guglielmino

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
4. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo

HUNT/WEST PL CH W/T
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Caroline Cadorette
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
4. MEADOWAIR FORGET ME NOT, Patricia Devine Meghan Devine

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan

HUNTER HACK
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

PROSPECT CLASS ANY SADDLE SEAT DIV
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday

PROSPECT CLASS AM HUNT/WEST DIV
1. SMOKE SIGNAL, Bonnie Sogoloff
2. CBMF SOLO ACT, Michelle Locke
3. KJM PURE OF HEART, Brenda Varney

ROAD HACK CH
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV YOUTH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald
4. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Maeve C Tibbitts
3. MSV THE NEXT MILLENNIUM, Molly Magoon
4. TOWN AFFAIR, "Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez "

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson

PL DRIV OPEN
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
2. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
3. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
2. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier

PL DRIV AM
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

PL DRIV MAIDEN
1. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
2. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Richard Boule
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
3. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

PL DRIV CH AM
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV CH JR HORSE
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Maeve C Tibbitts
3. TOWN AFFAIR, "Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez "
4. MSV THE NEXT MILLENNIUM, Molly Magoon

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS NOVICE HORSE
1. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan H

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

PARK SADDLE AM
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK SADDLE NOV HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
2. EQUINOX OPHELIA, Elizabeth Longworth

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
3. KD PROMISES PROMISES, George Fayad

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges
2. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE CH JR HORSE
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges
2. EQUINOX OPHELIA, Elizabeth Longworth
3. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PARK SADDLE CH AM
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES
1. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
4. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger

WEST PL AM S/G
1. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. SAWMILL MONTEGO BAY, Gerry Basile & Lori Hoffman De

WEST PL AM MARE
1. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Cynthia & Alan Mayer
2. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill

WEST PL JR EXH
1. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
4. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Cynthia & Alan Mayer

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan

WEST PL MARE
1. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Katherine M Thomas
2. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Cynthia & Alan Mayer

WEST PL S/G
1. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham

WEST PL CH JR HORSE
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove

WEST PL CH
1. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Katherine M Thomas
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Cynthia & Alan Mayer
2. RIVERS EDGE, Dorothy A Kepple
3. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

WEST PL CH JR EXH
1. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty

WEST PL CH AM
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Anne Marie Morgan
2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Hanna Welch
4. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Alexandra Lucille Glover

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Katherine Vail
3. Sarah Harb
4. Ariana Kelley

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Gabrielle Blackman

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Ashley Carkin
4. Cassie Mayer

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren White
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Kelsey Trombly

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Gabrielle Blackman
2. Lauren White
3. Hali Goodwin

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Siara Clemmey
2. Skyler Davis

CLASSIC SEAT CH W/T
1. Hali Goodwin
2. Haley M Brooks
3. Brooke Perlee

CLASSIC SEAT W/T
1. Hali Goodwin
2. Haley M Brooks
3. Brooke Perlee

HUNT/WEST SEAT CH W/T
1. Emily Iovanna
2. Alyssa Glass
3. Caitlyn Devine
4. Caroline Cadorette

HUNT/WEST W/T
1. Emily Iovanna
2. Caroline Cadorette
3. Alyssa Glass
4. Caitlyn Devine

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk

HUNTER SEAT 14 & 15
1. Brooke Alley
2. Kayla Candage
3. Katherine Vail
4. McKenzie Snow

HUNTER SEAT 16 & 17
1. Ariana Kelley
2. Sarah Harb
3. Sara I Pizzuto
4. Christin Taylor Bailey

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17
1. Brooke Alley
2. Ariana Kelley
3. Kayla Candage
4. McKenzie Snow

LEADLINE
1. Camden Morgan

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chloe Deeb
2. Sadie Ray

SADDLE SEAT 14 & 15
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Alexandra Galletta

SADDLE SEAT 16 & 17
1. Hayley Porter

SADDLE SEAT CH JR RIDER
1. Sadie Ray
2. Chloe Deeb

SADDLE SEAT CH SR
1. Hayley Porter
2. Alexandra Frangiosa
3. Alexandra Galletta

SADDLE SEAT CH W/T
1. Elizabeth Barden
2. Haley M Brooks

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Elizabeth Barden
2. Haley M Brooks

UPHA JR CHALLENGE CUP
1. Sadie Ray
2. Chloe Deeb

UPHA SR CHALLENGE CUP
1. Lauren White
2. Alexandra Galletta

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Katrina Mayer

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. Cassie Mayer

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. Emily Kathleen Jones

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works