Show Results

Vermont Spring Classic

May 21st, 2012

Dates: May 16-19, 2012
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Peggy Alderman, Keith Angstadt, John Greenall

Carriage Driving
CARR DRESS INTERMEDIATE TEST I
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. PORT OF CALL, Perry, Kayla
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. PORT OF CALL, Perry, Kayla
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 3
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
4. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 4
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
3. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR NOV DRIVER CH
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

CARR NOV HORSE CH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR OPEN CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. PORT OF CALL, Perry, Kayla

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE NOV DRIVER
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE NOV HORSE
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
3. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV DRIVER
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Leone, Madeline
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. PORT OF CALL, Perry, Kayla
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR REINS NOV HORSE
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR REINSMANSHIP NOV DRIVER
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. PORT OF CALL, Perry, Kayla
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Estey, Barbara A
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Horlbogen, Lauren
2. QUEEN'S APPLAUSE, Johnson, Sarah

CL PL DRIV LADIES AM
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Otto, Haven R
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
3. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford
2. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Wisehart, Thomas C & Marla J

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. MEM WASN'T ME, Schott, George
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
3. UVM JET, Litch, Robert & Michelle

CL PL CH JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Murphy, Dawn E
2. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Porter, Tina

CL PL CH JR EXH 14-17
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra

CL PL CH W/T
1. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Murphy, Dawn E
2. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Porter, Tina

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Clemmey, Siara
2. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Kaufman, Nicole
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra

CL PL LADIES
1. MEM WASN'T ME, Schott, George
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
3. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
4. UVM JET, Litch, Robert & Michelle

CL PL MARE AM
1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank

CL PL S/G
1. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
2. UVM JET, Litch, Robert & Michelle

CL PL W/T
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Otto, Haven R
2. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS SR RIDER
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts

TRAINING LVL DRESS SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BAY STATE NOTORIOUS, University Of Massachusetts

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
2. VVB ANASTASIA, Shpak, Lynne, Statesman Farm

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

USEF FIRST LVL DRESSAGE TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BYZY AFTER HOURS, Fowler, Susan L
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

USEF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. VVB ANASTASIA, Shpak, Lynne, Statesman Farm
2. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)

USEF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. BAY STATE NOTORIOUS, University Of Massachusetts

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BAY STATE NOTORIOUS, University Of Massachusetts

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BAY STATE NOTORIOUS, University Of Massachusetts

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
2. BAY STATE NOTORIOUS, University Of Massachusetts

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE INITIATE, University Of Massachusetts

English Pleasure
ENG PL 4-YR
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. UVM QUECHEE, Brooks, Robert W & Patricia
3. MILES OF FORTUNE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
4. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali

ENG PL AM
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. ALLENDALE PACINO, Campeau, Rick
4. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara

ENG PL CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
3. EQUINOX ELITIST, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

ENG PL CH AM
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. ALLENDALE PACINO, Campeau, Rick

ENG PL CH JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Dowding, Kathleen A & James E

ENG PL CH W/T
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Sogoloff, Bonnie

ENG PL CH YOUTH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe

ENG PL JR CH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Brooks, Robert W & Patricia
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
3. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
4. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Kerr, Genevieve Renee

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Dowding, Kathleen A & James E
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

ENG PL LADIES
1. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen
2. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
3. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL MAIDEN
1. EQUINOX ELITIST, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
3. UVM PEYTON, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
4. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Porter, Tina

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
3. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Porter, Tina

ENG PL OPEN
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen

ENG PL W/T
1. TREBLE'S LIGHT MY FIRE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

ENG PL YOUTH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
2. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette
3. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C
3. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
4. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Bodine-Donahue, Gail

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. SMOKE SIGNAL, Sogoloff, Bonnie
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
4. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L

HUNT PL CH AM
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C
3. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla

HUNT PL CH JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames
2. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark

HUNT PL CH JR EXH 14-15
1. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly

HUNT PL CH JR EXH 16-17
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
2. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Bailey, Lori & Christin
3. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Alley, Daniel, Angela & Brooke
4. UVM ORLANDO, Blair, Alexandra

HUNT PL CH NOV RIDER
1. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
2. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
3. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette
4. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H

HUNT PL CH YOUTH
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
3. UVM ORLANDO, Blair, Alexandra

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
2. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Candage, Kayla
2. SEA-VU NOBLE AIRE, Bailey, Lori & Christin
3. FIDDLER'S CAMELOT, Alley, Daniel, Angela & Brooke
4. UVM ORLANDO, Blair, Alexandra

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. SMOKE SIGNAL, Sogoloff, Bonnie
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla

HUNT PL MARE
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
3. EQUINOX BLACK MAGIC, Garner, Albert H

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
4. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara
2. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
4. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
2. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Merritt, Dale A & Joshua
3. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Campagne, Molly
4. UVM ORLANDO, Blair, Alexandra

In-Hand
3 & UNDER GELDING
1. UVM RADLEY, Carrara, Courtney S

3 & UNDER STALLION
1. STONESTHROW GALAXY MAN, Stevenson, Shelley Anne
2. TOCARA'S GUNPOWDER N LEAD, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

4 & OVER GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, KOBYLAR MORGANS LLC
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali

4 & OVER MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
2. STONESTHROW AFRICAN QUEEN, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC

4 & OVER STALLION
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
2. HAGERBROOK BEAU GESTE, Grout, Tara
3. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

GR CH GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, KOBYLAR MORGANS LLC
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali

GR CH MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
2. STONESTHROW AFRICAN QUEEN, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. STONESTHROW GALAXY MAN, Stevenson, Shelley Anne
2. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
2. UVM ORLANDO, Blair, Alexandra
3. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford
4. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

Miscellaneous
HUNT/WEST PL CH W/T
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
2. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Cadorette, Caroline
3. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

HUNT/WEST PL W/T
1. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
2. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Cadorette, Caroline
3. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

PROSPECT ANY HUNT/WEST DIVISION
1. MEM HEAT WAVE, Morrell, Melissa

PROSPECT ANY SADDLE SEAT DIVISION
1. CBMF STEALTH, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
2. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
3. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Garner, Albert H

ROAD HACK CH
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
4. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
2. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
3. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Smith, Joy & Wayne (Wes)
4. PORT OF CALL, Perry, Kayla

USEF WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1 OPEN
1. MAYNEGATE D'ARTAGNAN, Hill, Joseph A

USEF WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2 OPEN
1. MAYNEGATE D'ARTAGNAN, Hill, Joseph A

USEF WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 2 OPEN
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan

USEF WEST DRESS PRIMARY TEST 3 OPEN
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan

WEST DRESS OPEN CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Garner, Albert H

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

PL DRIV AM
1. RJMF BARRYMORE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
3. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara

PL DRIV CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
3. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
4. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A

PL DRIV CH AM
1. RJMF BARRYMORE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV CH JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
3. LNT CASSANOVA, KOBYLAR MORGANS LLC

PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
2. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

PL DRIV OPEN
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

PARK HARNESS CH JR HORSE
1. CBMF SMALL TALK, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CBMF SMALL TALK, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS NOV HORSE
1. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Leonard, Edward & Jane
2. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Foy, Michael & Sara

PARK SADDLE CH AM
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Leonard, Edward & Jane
2. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Foy, Michael & Sara

PARK SADDLE CH YOUTH
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Foy, Michael & Sara

PARK SADDLE NOV HORSE
1. STONESTHROW AFRICAN QUEEN, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. KD HOT TO TROT, Stonewall Farm

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM MARE
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
2. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A
3. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL AM S/G
1. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A

WEST PL CH AM
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
2. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL CH JR EXH
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. CARLYLE COVERT, Howe, Kelly

WEST PL CH JR HORSE
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Dunsmore, Carol E
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL JR EXH
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan
4. CARLYLE COVERT, Howe, Kelly

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Dunsmore, Carol E
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL LADIES
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL MARE
1. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A
2. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan
3. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, St Pierre, Chelsea

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. RIVERS EDGE, Kepple, Dorothy A
2. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan
3. MAYNEGATE D'ARTAGNAN, Hill, Joseph A
4. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, St Pierre, Chelsea

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
2. WILDMOORS AMELIA AIREHART, Mayer, Cynthia & Alan
3. CARLYLE COVERT, Howe, Kelly
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL S/G
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. Alley, Brooke J
3. Bailey, Christin Taylor

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. Mayer, Cassie

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Davis, Skyler
2. Brown, Marron

CLASSIC SEAT 14-17
1. Clemmey, Siara
2. Lashua, Amanda L

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Lashua, Amanda L
2. Clemmey, Siara
3. Davis, Skyler

CLASSIC SEAT W/T CH
1. Blocher, Jenna

CLASSIC W/T
1. Wainer, Alexandra
2. Blocher, Jenna

HUNT/WEST SEAT W/T
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Cadorette, Caroline

HUNT/WEST W/T CH
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Cadorette, Caroline

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Ames, Cullen
2. Buedinger, Hanna
3. Dews, Bridget

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Dews, Bridget
2. Ames, Cullen
3. Buedinger, Hanna

HUNTER SEAT 16 & 17
1. Alley, Brooke J
2. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. Bailey, Christin Taylor

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17
1. Alley, Brooke J
2. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. Bailey, Christin Taylor

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT 14 & 15
1. Deeb, Chloe

SADDLE SEAT JR CH
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT SR CH
1. Deeb, Chloe

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Wainer, Alexandra

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Wainer, Alexandra

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works