Show Results

Western New York Horse Show

May 28th, 2008

Dates: May 25-27, 2008
Location: Horseheads, New York
Judges: Daryl Hopson, Missy Hanover, Larry Thurber and Valerie Knight

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV WORKING
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

TIMED OBSTACLES
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich
2. ROCK AND ROLL FOREVER, Suzanne M Evans

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. LEGEND'S MORNING GLORY, Nancy LoBello
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
4. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEGEND'S MORNING GLORY, Nancy LoBello

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. ESP BRASS COMMANDO, Betsy Clark
3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase
4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT
1. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler
2. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

CL PL UNDER 15H
1. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
2. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson
4. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Dawn Marie Raptosh

CL PL OVER 15H
1. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito
2. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
3. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

NY MEMBER CL PL
1. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
2. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich
3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson
4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. OCTOBER PHOENIX, Morgan Cunico
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
3. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Coby Clark Holowacz
4. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

CL PL AOTS
1. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew
2. OCTOBER PHOENIX, Morgan Cunico
3. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Coby Clark Holowacz
4. CAPES BENACE, Megan Connolly

CL PL LADIES
1. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito
2. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
3. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL CH
1. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
2. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito
3. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
2. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler
3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson
4. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST B
1. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. WMS LAUREL KING MUFASA, Mary Ann Edwards
3. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
4. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. WMS LAUREL KING MUFASA, Mary Ann Edwards
4. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog

TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog
2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross

SECOND LVL EST 1 OR 3
1. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
2. MERRIEHILL COLOR GUARD, Amy Vendola

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
2. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton
3. MERRIEHILL COLOR GUARD, Amy Vendola

ENG PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
2. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
3. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa R Cooper
4. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel & Shari Rossiter

ENG PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown
2. CAPES BENACE, Megan Connolly

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. SLAM DUNK, Marcia O'Connor
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Dawn Marie Raptosh
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
4. JNP TOTAL ECLIPSE, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL LADIES
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel & Shari Rossiter
2. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. UP HYRE VICTRYSTREET, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
2. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
3. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey L Churchill

ENG PL MARE
1. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser
2. JNP TOTAL ECLIPSE, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

NY MEMBER ENG PL
1. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber
4. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL S/G
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Patricia Casler
2. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel & Shari Rossiter
4. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SLAM DUNK, Marcia O'Connor
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Mary L Neidlinger

ENG PL AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark
3. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
4. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, Caitlan Reilly

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown
2. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey L Churchill
3. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
4. C BISCUIT, Tayler Nichols

ENG PL CH
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Patricia Casler
2. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser
3. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

Hunter Pleasure
NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

HUNT PL UNDER 15H AM
1. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter
2. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. HARTLAND INFINITY, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea

HUNT PL AM OVER 15H
1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
3. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
2. ROF ANNA LIVIA, E Christine Argento
3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
2. LHS MAGIC ILLUSION, Dawn S Christiansen
3. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne
4. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

W/T HUNT PL
1. EL-D-BARS HI LITE, Crystal Green
2. W-B ELEMINT, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily &

HUNT PL AOTS
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
3. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter
4. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler
3. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
4. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik

HUNT PL OVER 15H
1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
2. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
4. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer

HUNT PL 15H & OVER
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
2. LHS PREMIER PRINCE, Michele L Rowe
3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
4. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. T-A-MORA JO-Z-PIZAZZ, Linda C Ashar
2. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz
3. COL-LEY'S BILT FOR BIZNEZ, Earl Colley
4. MTR PRINCE CHARMING, Karen Flagler

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
3. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
4. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
2. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler
4. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL CH
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
4. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Anjelica Stanko

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. EL-D-BARS HI LITE, Crystal Green
2. W-B ELEMINT, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily &

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. COL-LEY'S BILT FOR BIZNEZ, Earl Colley
2. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz
3. T-A-MORA JO-Z-PIZAZZ, Linda C Ashar
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark

MAIDEN HUNT PL
1. ROF ANNA LIVIA, E Christine Argento
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
3. EVAN DESTINY DREAMER, Tammy Strickfaden
4. LHS PREMIER PRINCE, Michele L Rowe

In-Hand
AM MARE
1. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

AM GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

GR CH AM IN-HAND
1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
2. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

YRLNG & UNDER MARE
1. CBMF LUMINOUS, Joseph V Furman
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathyrn Gallant
3. SEAWAY ELEGANT IMAGE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
4. RDMF TRES JOLIE, Michaele C Gansz

2-YR MARE
1. VFK RINGSIDE WHISPER, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
2. LFS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

JR CH MARE
1. CBMF LUMINOUS, Joseph V Furman
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathyrn Gallant

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. GS STELLALUNA, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Dawn Marie Raptosh

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
3. FPS SAM'S FAYRE RED ROSE, Amy Green

SR CH MARE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. GS STELLALUNA, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF LUMINOUS, Joseph V Furman
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

5 & OVER GELDING
1. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Dawn Marie Raptosh
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette

GR CH GELDING
1. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
2. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Dawn Marie Raptosh

YRLNG & UNDER STALLION
1. MDMH STARS AND STRIPES, Marie Vandemark

2-YR STALLION
1. GRAYWOOD'S TIERNAN, Katrina L Wood

JR CH STALLION
1. GRAYWOOD'S TIERNAN, Katrina L Wood
2. MDMH STARS AND STRIPES, Marie Vandemark

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. MILAGRO'S DARK VICTORY, Carey L Churchill
3. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
4. BRAVEHEARTS IMPERIAL YODA, Bonnie Saraceni

5 & OVER STALLION
1. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Nancy J Herrick
2. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz

SR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Nancy J Herrick

GR CH STALLION
1. GRAYWOOD'S TIERNAN, Katrina L Wood
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
4. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish
3. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton
4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. LEVA FIRST STAR, Stacey Buehler
2. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. LEGEND'S MORNING GLORY, Nancy LoBello
4. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito
CH SPECIALTY IN-HAND

1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
2. LEVA FIRST STAR, Stacey Buehler

WNY CLASSIC 2 & UNDER
1. GRAYWOOD'S TIERNAN, Katrina L Wood
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
3. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathyrn Gallant
4. EG SHAMMROCK, Dale E Vidler

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Debora L Kieffer,

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. EVAN DESTINY DREAMER, Tammy Strickfaden
3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
4. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

SHOWMANSHIP 14 & UNDER
1. BLITHE SPIRIT, Danielle Strickfaden
2. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken
3. MANCHESTER FIFTH AVENUE, Melanie & Dan Coots
4. UP HYRE VICTRYSTREET, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

VERSATILITY
1. DEER KNOLL JASPER, Kelsey B Fiore
2. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton
3. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
4. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC

ROAD HACK ADULT
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
2. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
3. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

W/T PL ALL SEATS ALL AGES
1. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar
4. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

JACK BENNY
1. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade
4. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter

PRO/AM ALL SEATS
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown

ROAD HACK CH
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar
4. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Gerald & Marie Smith
2. SDS KINSMAN'S CHARISMA, Daniel & Shari Rossiter

PL DRIV OPEN
1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
2. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
4. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler

PL DRIV AM
1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. GS STELLALUNA, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber
2. MILAGRO'S DARK VICTORY, Carey L Churchill
3. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler
4. SDS KINSMAN'S CHARISMA, Daniel & Shari Rossiter

PL DRIV CH
1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase
4. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. GS STELLALUNA, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber
2. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler
3. MILAGRO'S DARK VICTORY, Carey L Churchill,

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

PARK HARNESS CH
1. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark
2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

PARK SADDLE CH
1. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark
2. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill
3. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle
4. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
4. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

WEST PL AOTS
1. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
4. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz Christine Gelineau

WEST PL R EXH UNDER 14
1. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
2. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala Mary M P
3. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family
4. QUICKSTAR NKS, Karen M Barber

WEST PL MARE
1. DANELL'S LOVENOTES, Nancy Elliott
2. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

WEST PL S/G
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. KEAS TRUE LOVE, Melanie A Pyanowski

WEST PL LADIES
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish
4. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton

WEST PL GENTS
1. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL LIMIT
1. DANELL'S LOVENOTES, Nancy Elliott
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. KEAS TRUE LOVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
4. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Judy Hinman

W/J WEST PL
1. BLITHE SPIRIT, Danielle Strickfaden
2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
4. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades

WEST PL AM
1. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
3. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
3. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

WEST PL CH
1. DANELL'S LOVENOTES, Nancy Elliott
2. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

W/J WEST PL CH
1. BLITHE SPIRIT, Danielle Strickfaden
2. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC
3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

MAIDEN WEST PL
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
2. KEAS TRUE LOVE, Melanie A Pyanowski

WEST PL AM CH
1. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
4. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish

Equitation
ADULT ALL SEATS
1. Amy Desposito
2. Deb Kieffer
3. Jean Flagler
4. Lisa Towne

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Taylor Countryman
2. Debra Downs
3. Morgan Cunico
4. Kacie F Aitken

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Rebecca Hamilton
2. Megan Connolly
3. Anna Kufs
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Katie Fraser
3. Carolyn Kirsch

CL PL
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Audrey Antolvich
3. Morgan Cunico
4. Nikki Whitehead

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Brianne Lambert
2. Annilee N Obrochta
3. Destiny M Gerrity
4. Courtney Segulin

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Brianne Lambert
2. Taylor Countryman
3. Morgan Cunico
4. Kacie F Aitken

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14
1. Morgan Cunico
2. Debra Downs
3. Taylor Countryman
4. Kirsten Qua

LEADLINE
1. Evary Ryan
1. Bailey Smith
1. Morgan Keuhn
1. Madison Dawson

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Amber Brown
2. Megan Connolly

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Julia K Strier
2. Rebecca Hamilton

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Julia K Strier
2. Courtney Segulin
3. Rebecca Hamilton
4. Anna Kufs

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Amber Brown
2. Julia K Strier
3. Courtney Segulin
4. Anna Kufs

W/J WESTERN CH
1. Makayla Eddy
2. Megan Scritfield

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Makayla Eddy
2. Megan Scritfield

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Crystal Green

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Crystal Green

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Abbey F Smith
2. Haley M Evans
3. Theresa Van Dusen
4. Rebecca Knoll

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Abbey F Smith
2. Rebecca Knoll
3. Theresa Van Dusen
4. Tayler Nichols

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Katie Fraser
3. Erica Strickfaden

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Katie Fraser
3. Emily Kathleen Jones
4. Carolyn Kirsch

WESTERN UNDER 14
1. Emily Kathleen Jones
2. Carolyn Kirsch
3. Allison Barber-Lockhart
4. Danielle Strickfaden

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works