Show Results

Western New York Morgan Horse Show

June 11th, 2007

Dates: May 25-27, 2007
Location: Horseheads, New York
Judge: David Young


Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV WORKING:
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
3. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer
4. ENDLESS MTN MY MARIA, Ellen Palillo

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
4. ENDLESS MTN MY MARIA, Ellen Palillo

SUPER REINSMANSHIP:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
2. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer
3. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

TIMED OBSTACLES:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer
4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

SCURRY OBSTACLES:
1. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
4. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley
2. ENDLESS MTN MY MARIA, Ellen Palillo
3. OVERLAND'S L'AMOUR, Michelle Vanderbosch
4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE:
1. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler
2. HILTON'S RAVEN BEAUTY, Edward M & Kaye L Portice
3. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

CL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
3. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. HILTON'S RAVEN BEAUTY, Edward M & Kaye L Portice

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
3. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
4. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LIMIT:
1. C BISCUIT, Tayler Nichols
2. MJK INTIMATE PROMISE, Danielle M Rice
3. BUTCH CASSIDY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL LADIES:
1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel
3. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham
4. BANDERAS, Karli Conpropst

CL PL MARE:
1. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox
2. MJK INTIMATE PROMISE, Danielle M Rice

CL PL S/G:
1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
2. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
3. BUTCH CASSIDY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill
2. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Dianne Podesva
3. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi
4. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE:
1. MJK INTIMATE PROMISE, Danielle M Rice
2. LSF NIGHT VISION, Lynn Wellenstein
3. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

AOTS CL PL:
1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
2. BUTCH CASSIDY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
3. AQUILA'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL JR EXH UNDER 14:
1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Amber Brown
2. BANDERAS, Karli Conpropst
3. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL OPEN CH:
1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
2. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
3. C BISCUIT, Tayler Nichols
4. BUTCH CASSIDY, Kara Kelly Mapstone

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Dianne Podesva
2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill
3. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Amber Brown
4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL JR HORSE CH:
1. LSF NIGHT VISION, Lynn Wellenstein


English Pleasure

ENG PL LIMIT:
1. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, William Vidler
2. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
3. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE:
1. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
2. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci
3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL AM:
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
2. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Patricia Casler
3. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci
4. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa R Cooper

ENG PL LADIES:
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
2. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Patricia Casler
3. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
4. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
2. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt
3. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Coby Clark Holowacz
4. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill

ENG PL S/G:
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
2. DUNSCORE TITAN, Dolores & William Bucci
3. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
4. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL AM CH:
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
2. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Patricia Casler
3. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa R Cooper

MAIDEN ENG PL:
1. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
2. HYLEE'S FASCINATION, Michaele C Gansz

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH 11 & UNDER:
1. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
2. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Coby Clark Holowacz
3. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt
4. C BISCUIT, Tayler Nichols

ENG PL OPEN CH:
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
2. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, William Vidler
3. DUNSCORE TITAN, Dolores & William Bucci
4. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
2. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone
3. CAPES CENTENNIALS JOY, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Main Stream Farm

HUNT PL AM OVER 15H:
1. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
3. UPPERCASE FLAIR FOR MUSIC, William Woods University
4. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL AM 15H & UNDER:
1. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
3. MEM EROTICA, Deborah L Worth
4. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. MSV STAR STRUCK, Catherine J Larcheveque
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
4. COALITION FAST ONE, Daniele Fish

HUNT PL NOVICE:
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
2. HEATHERWALD LEADING MAN, Nicole Morrison
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings
2. RGM CHEVELIER, Megan P Vail
3. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala/Mary M Puthawala
4. AMBERFIELDS BELLE MORO, Katelyn Oest

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14:
1. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken
2. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Morgan Cunico
3. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page
4. SJ CHAMPAGNE FIZZ, Erin Devereaux

AOTS HUNT PL:
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
3. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Victoria Weiss & Ann Genovese
4. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. COALITION FAST ONE, Daniele Fish
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
4. BURKLAND LUCKY STRIKE, Main Stream Farm

HUNT PL OVER 15H:
1. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
4. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Laura S Blanchard

HUNT PL UNDER 15H:
1. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
3. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
4. RIVER OF DREAMS, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris
2. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Laura S Blanchard
3. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
4. GDT MISS JUBILANT, Linda Morgan Klaiber

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone
2. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page
3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
4. CAPES CENTENNIALS JOY, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
2. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
3. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
4. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik

HUNT PL OPEN CH:
1. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
2. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
3. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
4. COALITION FAST ONE, Daniele Fish

W/T HUNTER PL CH:
1. RGM CHEVELIER, Megan P Vail
2. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings
3. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala/Mary M Puthawala
4. AMBERFIELDS BELLE MORO, Katelyn Oest

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Laura S Blanchard
2. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris
3. GDT MISS JUBILANT, Linda Morgan Klaiber
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

MAIDEN HUNT PL:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz
3. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin
4. BURKLAND LUCKY STRIKE, Main Stream Farm


In-Hand

AM MARE:
1. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis
2. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Danielle M Rice
3. SDS KINSMAN'S CHARISMA, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
4. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

AM GELDING:
1. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
2. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs

GR CH AM M/G:
1. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
2. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

1 & UNDER MARE:
1. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

2-YR MARE:
1. KEY MEMORY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. GS JOY, Nina & Ruben Rogers
3. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham

JR CH MARE:
1. KEY MEMORY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. LSF CLARIS STARLING, Lynn Wellenstein
2. FPS SAM'S FAYRE RED ROSE, Amy Green

SR CH MARE:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

GR CH MARE:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. KEY MEMORY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. TFS LUCIANO'S PAVAROTTI, Nina & Ruben Rogers
2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox
3. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg
2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
3. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve
4. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

SR CH GELDING:
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg
2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

GR CH GELDING:
1. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg
2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

1 & UNDER STALLION:
1. LEATHERSTOCKING ELVIS, Doug & Adrienne Gable
2. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

2-YR STALLION:
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
3. BRAVEHEARTS IMPERIAL YODA, Bonnie Green
4. SILVERPARK BLACK ONYX, Jean & Dale Flagler

JR CH STALLION:
1. LEATHERSTOCKING ELVIS, Doug & Adrienne Gable
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

SR CH STALLION:
1. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz
2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz
2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill
3. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

GR CH STALLION:
1. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz
2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill

HUNTER IN-HAND:
1. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin
2. RIVER OF DREAMS, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
4. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

WESTERN IN-HAND:
1. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
4. SILVERPARK BLACK ONYX, Jean & Dale Flagler

CLASSIC IN-HAND:
1. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox
2. BUTCH CASSIDY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
3. AQUILA'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH:
1. RIVER OF DREAMS, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik

5 & OVER MARE:
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly


Miscellaneous

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17:
1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Main Stream Farm
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
4. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade

SHOWMANSHIP UNDER 14:
1. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller
2. LPV GRAND DESIGN, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
3. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade
4. OCTOBER PHOENIX, Morgan Cunico

ROAD HACK ADULT:
1. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
2. HEATHERWALD LEADING MAN, Nicole Morrison
3. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Victoria Weiss & Ann Genovese
4. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

TROT PURSUIT:
1. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz
2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
3. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings

ROAD HACK JR EXH 17 & UNDER:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger
3. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz
4. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

W/T PL ALL AGES ALL SEATS:
1. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
2. RAM COLAIRE LEGACY, Maura B & Anna C Kufs
3. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth

JACK BENNY:
1. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
4. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne

VERSATILITY:
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
3. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz
4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

ROAD HACK CH:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz
3. OCTOBER PHOENIX, Morgan Cunico
4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LIMIT:
1. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs
2. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
3. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
4. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill
2. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
3. AIR COMMAND, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV AM:
1. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
3. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill
4. AIR COMMAND, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE:
1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

PL DRIV JR EXH UNDER 17:
1. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

PL DRIV OPEN CH:
1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill
2. AIR COMMAND, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH:
1. SALISBURY SPECIAL, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter
4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm 2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson
3. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR/NOVICE HORSE:
1. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle
2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

PARK SADDLE OPEN CH:
1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle


Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

AOTS WEST PL:
1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
3. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy
4. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau

WEST PL JR EXH UNDER 14:
1. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
2. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
3. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala/Mary M Puthawala
4. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Jacquelyne L Ferguson

WEST PL MARE:
1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters

WEST PL S/G:
1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

WEST PL LADIES:
1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
3. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
4. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides

GENTS WEST PL:
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

WEST PL LIMIT:
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
3. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
4. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. DELAWARES COVER GIRL, Karen Rizzone
2. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC

WEST PL AM:
1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. O P'S TAKE IT TO THE MAX, Joanne M Peters
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
3. SPRING BOUQUET, Carol & Richard Stone
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

WEST PL OPEN CH:
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
2. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala/Mary M Puthawala
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse,
4. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
2. SPRING BOUQUET, Carol & Richard Stone
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

W/J WEST PL CH 11 & UNDER:
1. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DELAWARES COVER GIRL, Karen Rizzone

MAIDEN WEST PL:
1. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters
2. ICE AIRE FIRE DANCER, Bonnie Carroccia
3. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family

WEST PL AM CH:
1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham/Robin M Pelham
4. MSV STAR STRUCK, Catherine J Larcheveque


Equitation

ADULT ALL SEATS:
1. Jillian Zick
2. Amy Desposito
3. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
4. Amy Jo L Burroughs

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Cassandra Palmer
3. Jenny Byrne
4. Rachel Hamlin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Julia K Strier
2. Morgan Butler


AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Amber Bornt
3. Emily Kathleen Jones
4. Carolyn Kirsch

CL SADDLE SEAT UNDER 17:
1. Amy Elizabeth Podesva
2. Sara Werdein
3. Nicole Rowe

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Kendra N Page
2. Courtney Segulin
3. Kimberly Vendola
4. Rachel Hamlin

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14:
1. Kacie F Aitken
2. Morgan Cunico
3. Kendra N Page
4. Lindsay E Triplett

HUNTER SETA 14-17:
1. Rachel Hamlin
2. Courtney Segulin
3. Dana M Carroccia
4. Amy Vendola

LEADLINE:
1. Bailey Smith
1. Zach Elliott
1. Ethan Pedone
1. Grace Snyder

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Amber Brown
3. Morgan Butler
4. Katie Fraser

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Julia K Strier
2. Kelsey Bornt

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Julia K Strier
2. Amber Brown
3. Morgan Butler
4. Kate Kielceski

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDR:
1. Amber Brown
2. Amy Elizabeth Podesva
3. Morgan Butler
4. Kelsey Bornt

W/J WESTERN:
1. Karen Rizzone

W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. Hannah Bornt
2. Tayler Nichols
3. Abbey F Smith
4. Haley M Evans

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Katherine Vail
2. Allison Page
3. Taylor Countryman
4. Karen Rizzone

WESTERN 14-17:
1. Marcia O'Connor

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Amber Bornt
4. Kaylee May

WESTERN UNDER 14:
1. Amber Bornt
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Kaylee May
4. Katie Fraser

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works