Show Results

Western New York Morgan Show

June 15th, 2006

Dates: May 26-28, 2006
Location: Horseheads, New York
Judge: Marti Soper Lockwood



Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley; 2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 3. ENDLESS MTN MY MARIA, Ellen Palillo; 4. FLICKERING COQUETTE, Judy Shaffer

CARR DRIV WORKING: 1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 2. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley; 3. FLICKERING COQUETTE, Judy Shaffer; 4. ENDLESS MTN MY MARIA, Ellen Palillo

SUPER REINSMANSHIP: 1. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof; 3. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 4. FLICKERING COQUETTE, Judy Shaffer

TIMED OBSTACLE: 1. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley; 2. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 3. FLICKERING COQUETTE, Judy Shaffer; 4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

SCURRY OBSTACLE: 1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof; 2. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 3. FLICKERING COQUETTE, Judy Shaffer; 4. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLE: 1. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 2. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV NOVICE/JR HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase; 3. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 4. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi; 3. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland , 34, A-L JANA LEIGH, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 3. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi; 2. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LIMIT: 1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Melissa C Rowell; 2. NEMOURS ROYAL TRUSTEE, Morgan Butler; 3. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel; 4. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi

CL PL LADIES: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. NEMOURS ROYAL TRUSTEE, Morgan Butler; 3. ESP BRASS COMMANDO, Betsy Clark; 4. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi

CL PL MARE: 1. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor; 2. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 3. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 4. MJK INTIMATE PROMISE, Danielle M Rice

CL PL S/G: 1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Melissa C Rowell; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. ESP BRASS COMMANDO, Betsy Clark; 4. WALES FARM DEBONAIR, Sue Coleman

CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. NEMOURS ROYAL TRUSTEE, Morgan Butler; 2. ROF MACHIAVELLE, Rachael Colley; 3. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle; 4. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

CL PL NOVICE/JR HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Melissa C Rowell; 3. NEMOURS ROYAL TRUSTEE, Morgan Butler; 4. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham

CL PL JR EXH UNDER 14: 1. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 2. BANDERAS, Morgan Butler; 3. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Daisy Beisler

CL PL CH: 1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Melissa C Rowell; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor; 4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. ROF MACHIAVELLE, Rachael Colley; 2. NEMOURS ROYAL TRUSTEE, Morgan Butler; 3. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Daisy Beisler; 4. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill

CL PL JR HORSE CH: 1. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham; 2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins



English Pleasure

ENG PL JR HORSE: 1. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Patricia Casler; 2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. LUMINESCENCE, Rachael Colley; 2. AQUILA'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa Rae Cooper

ENG PL JR EXH UNDER 14: 1. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler; 2. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 3. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler

ENG PL AM: 1. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase; 2. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 3. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell

ENG PL LADIES: 1. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase; 3. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL NOVICE: 1. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa Rae Cooper; 2. CAPTURE THE FLAG, Scott & Catharine Root

ENG PL MARE: 1. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL S/G: 1. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Patricia Casler

ENG PL AM CH: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase; 3. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell

MAID ENG PL: 1. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa Rae Cooper; 2. IMPACT, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 2. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler; 3. LUMINESCENCE, Rachael Colley; 4. AQUILA'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

ENG PL CH: 1. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 2. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell; 3. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 2. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 3. SMOKIN JACKS R BETTER, Main Stream Farm; 4. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

HUNT PL OVER 15H: 1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler; 3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 4. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL UNDER 15H: 1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 2. THREE K'S BILLINDA, Carrie Westlake Sarah Hubbard; 3. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 3. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 4. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

HUNT PL NOVICE: 1. THREE K'S BILLINDA, Carrie Westlake Sarah Hubbard; 2. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer; 3. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 4. CAUM SPIDERWOMAN, Megan Pritchard

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. GVF SALVADOR DALI, Francis & Corinne Mulvanerton; 2. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 3. LEE-ELS ROYAL REFLECTION, Stephanie A Quaranta; 4. SMOKIN JACKS R BETTER, Main Stream Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14: 1. CONTROLLED QUA-LITY, Leah Tyler; 2. VEGA'S KANTHAKA, Main Stream Farm; 3. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Morgan Cunico; 4. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page

HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler; 3. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller; 4. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

HUNT PL AM OVER 15H: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 4. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

HUNT PL AM 15H & UNDER: 1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 2. THREE K'S BILLINDA, Carrie Westlake Sarah Hubbard; 3. BMW BOBBY SOX, Tina M Peters; 4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Dale E Vidler; 3. THREE K'S BILLINDA, Carrie Westlake Sarah Hubbard; 4. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 2. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 3. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 4. VEGA'S KANTHAKA, Main Stream Farm

HUNT PL OPEN CH: 1. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 2. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 4. THREE K'S BILLINDA, Carrie Westlake Sarah Hubbard

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 2. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller; 3. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 4. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Dale E Vidler

MAID HUNT PL: 1. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller; 2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Dale E Vidler; 3. DEER KNOLL JASPER, Kelsey B Fiore; 4. CAUM SPIDERWOMAN, Megan Pritchard

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 4. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page



In-Hand

YRLNG MARE: 1. AS TIME GOES BY, Michael & Pat Postiglione; 2. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin; 4. LADY MAYBROOKE FOX, Marian Corey

2-YR MARE: 1. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson; 2. SKYLOFT MYSTIQUE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

JR CH MARE: 1. AS TIME GOES BY, Michael & Pat Postiglione; 2. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 3. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser

5 & OVER MARE: 1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 2. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox; 3. FCF JACQUOLYNN, James & Jeanette Sanders; 4. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms

SR CH MARE: 1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

GR CH MARE: 1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

JR CH GELDING: 1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox; 2. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo; 2. AQUILA'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 4. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler

SR CH GELDING: 1. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo; 2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

GR CH GELDING: 1. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo; 2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

YRLNG & UNDER STALLION: 1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof; 2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Debora L Kieffer; 3. NOW IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Sandra Hanson; 4. BRAVEHEARTS IMPERIAL YODA, Bonnie Green

2-YR STALLION: 1. CY-BEAR SAM, Ralph E Darmstadt; 2. COL-LEY'S BILT FOR BIZNEZ, Earl Colley

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. LSF NEVERMORETAL, Lynn Wellenstein; 2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 3. PLAY THE ODDS, Michael & Pat Postiglione; 4. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

SR CH STALLION: 1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill; 2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel

GR CH STALLION: 1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill; 2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel

HUNTER IN-HAND: 1. ALMANAC STAR FINALE, Nancy & Stephen Holmes; 2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler

WESTERN IN-HAND: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish; 3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

CLASSIC IN-HAND: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller

CH SPECIALTY IN-HAND: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller

JR CH STALLION: 1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof; 2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Debora L Kieffer



Miscellaneous

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17: 1. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 3. EVAN DESTINY DREAMER, Tammy Strickfaden; 4. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

ROAD HACK ADULT: 1. MSV STAR STRUCK, Catherine J Larcheveque; 2. A-L JANA LEIGH, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross; 3. WALES FARM DEBONAIR, Sue Coleman; 4. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

TROT PURSUIT: 1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 3. BANDERAS, Morgan Butler; 4. FCF JACQUOLYNN, James & Jeanette Sanders

ROAD HACK JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 2. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Victoria Weiss & Ann Genovese; 3. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. DEER KNOLL JASPER, Kelsey B Fiore

WALK/TROT PL ALL AGES/SEATS: 1. HERMITAGE AVATAR, Kate Kielceski; 2. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 3. GVF SALVADOR DALI, Francis & Corinne Mulvanerton; 4. SMOKIN JACKS R BETTER, Main Stream Farm

JACK BENNY: 1. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor; 2. WALES FARM DEBONAIR, Sue Coleman; 3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish

VERSATILITY: 1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. RICKI MARTIN, Reigna L Shearer

ROAD HACK CH: 1. MSV STAR STRUCK, Catherine J Larcheveque; 2. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 3. A-L JANA LEIGH, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross; 4. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER CH: 1. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 2. GVF SALVADOR DALI, Francis & Corinne Mulvanerton; 3. LEE-ELS ROYAL REFLECTION, Stephanie A Quaranta; 4. SMOKIN JACKS R BETTER, Main Stream Farm

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER CH: 1. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 3. BANDERAS, Morgan Butler; 4. EVAN DESTINY JEM, June Karbowski



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LIMIT: 1. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser; 2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill; 3. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler; 4. IMPACT, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV OPEN : 1. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal; 2. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland; 3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms; 4. BLACKWILLOW PAPER DOLL, Anjelica Stanko

PL DRIV AM: 1. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms; 2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase; 3. HOMESPUN ELECTRA, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler; 2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill; 3. IMPACT, Ledyard Company LLC; 4. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

PL DRIV JR EXH UNDER 17: 1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

PL DRIV CH: 1. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland; 2. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal; 3. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH: 1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 2. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms; 3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill; 2. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler; 4. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE NOVICE/JR HORSE: 1. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo; 2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser; 2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross

PARK SADDLE AM: 1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross; 2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser; 2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross; 3. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo



Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 3. RICKI MARTIN, Reigna L Shearer; 4. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff

WEST PL JR EXH UNDER 14: 1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. CORINTHIAN BARONESS, Sue Gramse & Nicole Zafuto

WEST PL MARE: 1. SEAL OF QUALITY, Julie Rohrer; 2. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding; 4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL S/G: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 3. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marilyn & Joyce Ackerman; 4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

WEST PL LADIES: 1. MSV STAR STRUCK, Catherine J Larcheveque; 2. SEAL OF QUALITY, Julie Rohrer; 3. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

WEST PL AM: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 4. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marilyn & Joyce Ackerman

WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. DELAWARES COVER GIRL, Karen Rizzone; 2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 3. LOOKAWAY'S DOUBLE T, Courtney Dykeman; 4. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade

WEST PL LIMIT: 1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 2. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. SEAL OF QUALITY, Julie Rohrer; 4. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham; 2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah; 3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding; 4. CORINTHIAN STARS& STRIPES, Sandra L Trushel

WEST PL CH: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 4. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marilyn & Joyce Ackerman

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 3. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff

WEST PL AM CH: 1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 4. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marilyn & Joyce Ackerman

WALK/JOG WEST 11 & UNDER CH: 1. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 2. LOOKAWAY'S DOUBLE T, Courtney Dykeman; 3. DELAWARES COVER GIRL, Karen Rizzone

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham; 2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah; 3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding; 4. CORINTHIAN STARS& STRIPES, Sandra L Trushel

MAID WEST PL: 1. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Ashley Warren; 2. COALITION PROTEGE, Jennifer Venezia; 3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. CORINTHIAN STARS& STRIPES, Sandra L Trushel



Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Annilee N Obrochta; 2. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. Jessica Pabst; 4. Victoria Weiss

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Whitney Roberts; 2. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. Courtney Segulin; 4. Rachael Colley

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Sierra M Ruff; 2. Annilee N Obrochta; 3. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Whitney Roberts; 2. Rachael Colley

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Jessica Pabst; 2. Annilee N Obrochta; 3. Kimberly Vendola; 4. Cassandra Palmer

HUNTER SEAT JR EXH CH: 1. Jessica Pabst; 2. Annilee N Obrochta; 3. Cassandra Palmer; 4. Amy Vendola

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14: 1. Amy Vendola; 2. Kaitlynn Shultz; 3. Morgan Cunico

LEADLINE ENG/WEST: 1. Zach Elliott

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

SADDLE SEAT JR EXH CH: 1. Whitney Roberts; 2. Julia K Strier; 3. Morgan Butler; 4. Courtney Segulin

SADDLE SEAT UNDER 14: 1. Courtney Segulin; 2. Julia K Strier; 3. Morgan Butler

SHOWMANSHIP UNDER 14: 1. Danielle Strickfaden; 2. Megan Connoly; 3. Courtney Dykeman; 4. Karen Rizzone

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER: 1. Whitney Roberts; 2. Julia K Strier; 3. Courtney Segulin; 4. Morgan Butler

WALK/JOG WESTERN 11 & UNDER: 1. Brittany Marie Dykeman; 2. Courtney Dykeman; 3. Makayla Eddy; 4. Karen Rizzone

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Emily Vandermark; 2. Corinne Mulvaneton; 3. Kayla Reilly; 4. Megan Connoly

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT: 1. Kate Kielceski; 2. Amber Brown; 3. Tayler Nichols; 4. Abby Smith

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. Annilee N Obrochta; 2. Sierra M Ruff; 4. Reigna L Shearer

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER CH: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. Annilee N Obrochta; 3. Sierra M Ruff

WESTERN SEAT UNDER 14: 1. Julia K Strier; 2. Makayla Eddy

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works