Show Results

Western New York

May 22nd, 2009

Dates: May 22-24,  2008

Location: Horseheads, New York

Judges: Cheryl Manahan, Josh Merritt, Kathy Crone, Leonie Fernandes

 

Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV WORKING

1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward 

3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant

 

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP

1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward 

2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant

4. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

 

SUPER REINSMANSHIP

1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

 

TIMED OBSTACLES

1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward 

3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

 

SCURRY OBSTACLES

1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

 

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES

1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward 

 

Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN

1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

2. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth

3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase

4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

 

CL PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE

1. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

 

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE

1. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick 

 

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH

1. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

 

CL PL DRIV CH

1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth

2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase

4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

 

Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LIMIT HORSE

1. CEDARCREST PEACEMARCH, Scott & Catharine Root 

2. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

4. FRONTGATE FREEDOM RINGS, Melanie A Pyanowski

 

CL PL OPEN

1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

3. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito

4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein 

 

NY MEMBER CL PL

1. LSF NEVERMORETAL, David A & Beth A Grella 

2. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle

3. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

4. FRONTGATE FREEDOM RINGS, Melanie A Pyanowski

 

CL PL JR EXH 14-17

1. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein 

2. SWEENEY'S MIDNIGHT SON, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily & Joy Puthawala

3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

4. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown

 

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE

1. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen

3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

4. CEDARCREST PEACEMARCH, Scott & Catharine Root 

 

CL PL AOTS

1. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase

2. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

 

CL PL JR EXH UNDER 14

1. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen

 

CL PL LADIES

1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark

3. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray

4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

 

CL PL CH

1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark

3. LSF NEVERMORETAL, David A & Beth A Grella 

4. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray

 

CL PL JR EXH CH

1. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown

2. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

3. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein 

4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen

 

Dressage

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B

1. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin 

2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

3. STARSHINE REGULUS, Leigh M Semilof

4. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee

 

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A

1. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin 

2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

3. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee

4. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora L Kieffer

 

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1

1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

 

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2

1. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett

2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

 

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3

1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

2. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

3. WMS LAUREL KING MUFASA, Mary Ann Edwards

 

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4

1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

3. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett

4. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

 

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1

1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy G Brown

2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret R Grafius

 

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2

1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret R Grafius

 

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3

1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

 

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4

1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

 

English Pleasure

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE

1. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

2. BOULDER RIDGE BLACK ONNEX, Scott & Catharine Root 

 

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17

1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler

 

ENG PL AM

1. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

3. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelineau

4. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark

 

ENG PL JR EXH UNDER 14

1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Abbey F Smith

2. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes 

 

ENG PL JR/NOVICE HORSE

1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler

2. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Richter

 

ENG PL LADIES

1. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

2. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal 

3. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt

 

W/T SADDLE SEAT

1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Mary L Neidlinger

 

ENG PL MARE

1. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown

2. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

 

NY MEMBER ENG PL

1. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal 

2. BOULDER RIDGE BLACK ONNEX, Scott & Catharine Root 

3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick 

4. PAF TRESOR, Christine Cecilia Chase-McGough

 

ENG PL S/G

1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Loraine Kielceski

 

ENG PL JR HORSE CH

1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler

 

ENG PL AM CH

1. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

2. PAF TRESOR, Christine Cecilia Chase-McGough

3. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele 

4. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelineau

 

ENG PL JR EXH CH

1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Abbey F Smith

2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler

3. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes 

 

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH

1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Mary L Neidlinger

 

ENG PL CH

1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Loraine Kielceski

2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown

 

Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE

1. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

2. SEAL OF QUALITY, Julie Rohrer

3. LHS MAGIC ILLUSION, Dawn S Christiansen

4. RENDITION FUTURE SHOCK, Angela Havens-Gerrity

 

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17

1. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton

2. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken

3. SEAL OF QUALITY, Julie Rohrer

4. THUNDER EVEREADY, Angela Havens-Gerrity

 

HUNT PL AM OVER 15H

1. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly

4. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter

 

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14

1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler

2. MCM AMERICAN PRAYER, Isabella Ferri Beebout

3. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler

4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

 

HUNT PL AM 15H & UNDER

1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

2. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs Amy Jo & Brad Burroughs

3. EVAN STAR SENSATION, Barbara Wade

4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

 

HUNT PL LADIES

1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

3. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne

4. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

 

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE

1. BRISCO COUNTY JR, William Vidler

2. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler

3. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah S Richter

4. LHS MAGIC ILLUSION, Dawn S Christiansen

 

W/T HUNT PL 

1. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston

2. W-B ENGAGEMINT, Jennifer Mason

3. COMMANDMENT ONE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes 

4. RED ZONE, Mary L Neidlinger

 

HUNT PL AOTS

1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah S Richter

3. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

 

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE

1. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler

2. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes 

3. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington 

4. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne

 

HUNTER PL OVER 15H

1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

2. BRISCO COUNTY JR, William Vidler

3. RENDITION FUTURE SHOCK, Angela Havens-Gerrity

4. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

 

NY MEMBER HUNT PL

1. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Diane & Rheanne Farrington 

2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

3. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne

 

HUNT PL 15H & UNDER

1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

2. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston

3. HARTLAND INFINITY, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily & Joy Puthawala

4. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone 

 

HUNT PL JR HORSE

1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson

2. EVAN STAR SENSATION, Barbara Wade

3. ESS HOT WIRED, Allison Rich

4. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly

 

JR EXH HUNT PL CH

1. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton

2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

3. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler

4. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala Mary M Puthawala

 

HUNT PL AM CH

1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

2. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs Amy Jo & Brad Burroughs

4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

 

HUNT PL CH

1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

2. BRISCO COUNTY JR, William Vidler

3. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah S Richter

 

W/T HUNT PL CH

1. RED ZONE, Mary L Neidlinger

2. MANCHESTER FIFTH AVENUE, Melanie & Dan Coots 

3. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston

4. W-B ENGAGEMINT, Jennifer Mason

 

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH

1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson

2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly

3. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

4. EVAN STAR SENSATION, Barbara Wade

 

In-Hand

2-YR MARE

1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

 

JR CH MARE

1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

 

3- & 4-YR MARE

1. LVM VICTORIOUS, David Lantz

2. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

3. LEE-EL'S KEY TO MY HEART, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

 

5 & OVER MARE

1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt

2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

3. CHERRYDALE COCO CHANEL, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

 

SR CH MARE

1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt

2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

 

GR CH MARE

1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt

2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

 

3- & 4-YR GELDING

1. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC 

2. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson

 

5 & OVER GELDING

1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Panek

2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

3. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Richter

4. FRONTGATE FREEDOM RINGS, Melanie A Pyanowski

 

GR CH GELDING

1. CBMF STREETWISE, Copper Beech LLC 

2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Panek

 

YRLNG & UNDER STALLION

1. AZ BLACK HAWK'S THUNDER, Albert C Zinz

 

2-YR STALLION

1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

 

JR CH STALLION

1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

2. AZ BLACK HAWK'S THUNDER, Albert C Zinz

 

3- & 4-YR STALLION

1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Arthur H Chickering Alison Chickering

3. CENTURY CASSANOVA, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

 

5 & OVER STALLION

1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey L Churchill

2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly 

3. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele 

 

SR CH STALLION

1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey L Churchill

2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

 

GR CH STALLION

1. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey L Churchill

2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

 

HUNTER IN-HAND

1. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross

3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

4. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee

 

WESTERN IN-HAND

1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

2. EVAN DESTINY JEM, June Karbowski

 

CLASSIC IN-HAND

1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

2. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

 

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH

1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

2. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

 

Miscellaneous

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17

1. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

2. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton

3. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein 

4. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken

 

SHOWMANSHIP UNDER 14

1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

2. MANCHESTER FIFTH AVENUE, Melanie & Dan Coots 

3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

4. AMBERFIELDS BELLE MORO, Katelyn Oest

 

VERSATILITY

1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle

2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

3. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

4. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

 

ROAD HACK ADULT

1. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle

2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

4. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne

 

ROAD HACK JR EXH

1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

2. G' MYSTIC STAR, Karen Flagler

3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

 

JACK BENNY

1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

2. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

3. COALITION PROTEGE, Jennifer Venezia

 

WNY CLASSIC

1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

4. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Glenmont LLC 

 

ROAD HACK CH

1. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle

2. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

3. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross

4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

 

Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LIMIT

1. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

 

PL DRIV OPEN

1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

 

PL DRIV AM

1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

2. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray

3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

4. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey L Churchill

 

PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE

1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler

 

PL DRIV JR EXH 

1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt

 

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH

1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey L Churchill

3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

4. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray

 

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH

1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler

 

Park Harness

PARK HARNESS OPEN

1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Panek

 

PARK HARNESS CH

1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Panek

 

Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR/NOVICE HORSE

1. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch 

2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles 

 

PARK SADDLE OPEN

1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

2. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Robert & Deborah Boies 

 

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH

1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

2. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch 

3. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

 

JR PARK SADDLE CH

1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles 

 

PARK SADDLE CH

1. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Robert & Deborah Boies 

2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

3. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

4. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch 

 

Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17

1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle

 

WEST PL AOTS

1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish

3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah S Richter

 

WEST PL JR EXH UNDER 14

1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

 

WEST PL MARE

1. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha 

2. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler

3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey

4. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence 

 

WEST PL S/G

1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly 

2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

4. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish

 

WEST PL LADIES

1. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque

2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

3. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish

4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah S Richter

 

WEST PL GENTS

1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly 

3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

 

WEST PL LIMIT

1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

2. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler

3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers 

4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Carolyn Kirsch

 

W/J WEST PL

1. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC 

 

NY MEMBER WEST PL

1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

3. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades 

4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

 

WEST PL AM

1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly 

2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler

4. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades 

 

WEST PL JR HORSE

1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey

2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

3. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

 

WEST PL CH

1. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha 

2. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque

3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly 

4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

 

WEST PL JR EXH CH

1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle

2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

 

WEST PL JR HORSE CH

1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey

2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

3. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

 

W/J WEST PL CH

1. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC 

 

WEST PL AM CH

1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly 

2. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler

3. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

4. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha 

 

Equitation

ADULT ALL SEATS

1. Kelly Bish

2. Jamie Bish

3. Amy Desposito

4. Lisa Towne

 

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL

1. Taylor Countryman

2. Rebecca Hamilton

3. Kacie F Aitken

4. Debra Jean Downs

 

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL

1. Kate Kielceski

2. Amber Brown

3. Abbey F Smith

 

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL

1. Julia K Strier

2. Debra Jean Downs

3. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

 

CLASSIC SEAT 

1. Amber Brown

2. Emily Puthawala

3. Sara Werdein

 

HUNTER SEAT 14-17

1. Sara Werdein

2. Kacie F Aitken

3. Taylor N Clark

4. Karen Flagler

 

HUNTER SEAT CH

1. Taylor Countryman

2. Rebecca Hamilton

3. Taylor N Clark

4. Kacie F Aitken

 

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14

1. Taylor Countryman

2. Debra Jean Downs

3. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

4. Isabella Ferri Beebout

 

LEADLINE

1. Evary Ryan

2. Bailey Smith

 

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER

1. Abbey F Smith

 

SADDLE SEAT 14-17

1. Julia K Strier

 

SADDLE SEAT CH

1. Julia K Strier

2. Kate Kielceski

3. Amber Brown

4. Abbey F Smith

 

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP

1. Abbey F Smith

 

W/J WESTERN SEAT

1. Charlotte LeeAnn Huether

 

W/T HUNTER SEAT

1. Jenessa Rae Preston

2. Cayla Coots

3. Katie Hutchkins

4. Susan Cook

 

W/T SADDLE SEAT

1. Jenna Nordberg

 

WESTERN SEAT 14-17

1. Debra Jean Downs

2. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

 

WESTERN SEAT 14-17

1. Carolyn Kirsch

 

WESTERN SEAT CH

1. Debra Jean Downs

2. Carolyn Kirsch

3. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

  

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works