Show Results

Wheat State Regional

June 10th, 2010

Dates: June 10-13, 2010
Location: Wichita, Kansas
Judges: Cathy Grimes, Bonnie Griest

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
2. OLIVIA GP, Cheryl Manahan

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
2. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
3. OLIVIA GP, Cheryl Manahan

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. OLIVIA GP, Cheryl Manahan
3. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
3. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders

CL PL OPEN
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Sarah Grace Kucza
2. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
3. OLIVIA GP, Cheryl Manahan
4. JW FAIRE PLAY, Anya Pierson

CL PL LADIES
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
4. AJA, Catherine Blackburn

CL PL CH
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Sarah Grace Kucza
2. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
3. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M
2. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
3. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
4. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate,

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M
2. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate
3. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
4. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
2. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson
3. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
3. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
2. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson
3. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

HI-PT DRESS INTRO LVL
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M
2. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

HI-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

HI-PT DRESS FIRST LVL
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner
2. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
3. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
2. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino

ENG PL AM
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
2. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FLASH DAWSON, Anya Pierson

W/T ENG PL
1. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

ENG PL 3-YR
1. DEXTER DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL S/G
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer

ENG PL MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp

AM ENG PL CH
1. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
2. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

JR EXH ENG PL CH
1. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
2. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
3. FLASH DAWSON, Anya Pierson

W/T ENG PL CH

1. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke
2. DEXTER DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL CH
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. LORENZO DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. LORENZO DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. LONE STAR BILL, Sophie Nonweiler
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons
4. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik ,

W/T HUNT PL
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
2. FOOLISH GAMES, Mallory C Spoor-Baker
3. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
4. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow,

HUNT PL AOTS
1. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SPRINGMILL PATRIOT ACT, Amie L Van Dorn
2. LEESAMARIE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Deborah Honstein Seybold

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington,

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
4. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Hailey J Bolton,

HUNT PL AM 40 & OVER
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich

HUNT PL MARE
1. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don
4. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH, Valerie Beck
Francis

HUNT PL S/G
1. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sascha Mills
2. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Cassidy Ann Spreadbury

HUNT PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Cassidy Ann Spreadbury
2. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Deborah Honstein Seybold
3. LPB LINDURA, Barbara & Paul Banzet

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
2. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don
4. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH, Valerie Beck Francis

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. LPB LINDURA, Barbara & Paul Banzet

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
2. FOOLISH GAMES, Mallory C Spoor-Baker
3. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
4. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
4. LONE STAR BILL, Sophie Nonweiler,

JR HORSE HUNT PL CH
1. SPRINGMILL PATRIOT ACT, Amie L Van Dorn
2. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Deborah Honstein Seybold
3. LORENZO DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

AM HUNT PL CH
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
4. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich ,

HUNT PL CH
1. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sascha Mills
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Blackburn

In-Hand
WESTERN HORSE HALTER
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas
3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott

5 & OLDER MARE
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp
3. OLIVIA GP, Cheryl Manahan

SR CH MARE
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp

GR CH MARE
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. CBMF NAME THAT TUNE, Five O Farm

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore
2. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley

5 & OLDER GELDING
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley

GR CH GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. BEAUJOLAIS NOUVEAU, Mallory C Spoor-Baker

2-YR COLT
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Laurel Olson Robinson

JR CH STALLION
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Laurel Olson Robinson
2. BEAUJOLAIS NOUVEAU, Mallory C Spoor-Baker

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas
2. WOODGATE RIO PECOS, Robin T Gifford

5 & OVER STALLION
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

SR CH STALLION
1. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

GR CH STALLION
1. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD CLASS
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas
3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
4. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley,

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons,

COMMAND CLASS
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen
4. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott,

ROAD HACK
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. JW FAIRE PLAY, Anya Pierson

HUNTER HACK
1. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen
2. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson
3. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas
2. LPB LINDURA, Barbara & Paul Banzet

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
3. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat,

WEST DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat

TRAIL ENG
1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook
3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
4. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen ,

TRAIL WESTERN
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis

TRAIL W/T
1. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
2. TRULY DIVINE, Lauren Sachen
3. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Kristi Darrow
4. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing,

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

PL DRIV OPEN
1. ROADSHOW UNFORGETTABLE, 10 Star Ranch

PL DRIV AM
1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. OLIVIA GP, Cheryl Manahan

PL DRIV CH
1. ROADSHOW UNFORGETTABLE, 10 Star Ranch

JR HORSE PL DRIV CH
1. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke
2. ARIES PATTON, Jeanne Thomas

AM PL DRIV CH
1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. BRIAROAKS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Toni & Denny Maunder

PARK HARNESS CH
1. BRIAROAKS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Toni & Denny Maunder

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

PARK SADDLE CH
1. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas

WEST PL S/G
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. TRIAGN MIDWATCH, Ann Smith
3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HYLEE BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS, Brianna Berg
2. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman,

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
2. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
3. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley
4. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill ,

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas
2. TRIAGN MIDWATCH, Ann Smith

W/J WEST PL
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. CY DON'S IMAGE, Noah Brice Kucza
3. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
4. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing,

WEST PL AOTS
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Five O Farm

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
3. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas

WEST PL 3-YR
1. VLF BAILEY'S IRISH CREME, Amie L Van Dorn
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay R Naas

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Five O Farm

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas
4. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith,

WEST PL 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas

WEST PL CH
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

JR HORSE WEST PL CH
1. VLF BAILEY'S IRISH CREME, Amie L Van Dorn
2. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Lindsay R Naas

JR EXH WEST PL CH
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
4. FUTURITY'S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden ,

W/J WEST PL CH
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. FUTURITY NIGHT MOVES, Annie Remondino,

AM WEST PL CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
4. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis,

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Andy Tom
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Sascha Mills
2. Alana Little
3. Ryne Swope
4. Stevie Watson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kelsey Robinson
2. Taylor Long
3. Ashley B Guhr
4. Rachel Elizabeth Hull

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Sascha Mills
3. Lauren Little
4. Abby McCalmont

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Riley Rowe
3. Sophie Nonweiler
4. Rachel Emmons

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Alana Little
2. Ryne Swope
3. Sascha Mills
4. Kelsey Robinson

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Alana Little
3. Mary Kris Revard
4. Ryne Swope

LEADLINE
1. Barrett Bartley
1. Lucy Mertens
1. Kendal Tipton
1. Chynna Bernhardt

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sarah Grace Kucza
2. Annie Remondino
3. Lauren Bailee Osborne
4. Rachel Elizabeth Hull

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Mattie Willard
2. Kelsey Robinson
3. Ashley B Guhr
4. Taylor Long

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kelsey Robinson
2. Mattie Willard
3. Annie Remondino
4. Sarah Grace Kucza

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Kelsey Robinson
2. Mattie Willard
3. Taylor Long
4. Avery Niemann

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Anna Ryen Rowe
3. Paige S Crowley
4. Shanti Rood

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Anna Ryen Rowe
3. Noah Brice Kucza
4. Paige S Crowley

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Cori Elizabeth Tipton
3. Rachel Darrow
4. Katie Fulkerson

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Roxanne Merrill Baker
3. Katie Fulkerson
4. Molly Pruetz

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Ashton Niemann

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Ashton Niemann

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Alexandra Spratt
3. Tomica Jean Bernhardt

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren Little
2. Brianna Berg
3. Sascha Mills
4. Abby McCalmont

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lauren Little
2. Brianna Berg
3. Mary Kris Revard
4. Abby McCalmont

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works