Show Results

Wheat State Regional

June 14th, 2011

Dates: June 9-12, 2011
Location: Valley Center, Kansas
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Cheryl Holekamp

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING SCURRY
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARRIAGE HIGH-PT
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
2. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade
2. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

CL PL DRIV CH
1. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE
1. SUE-RAYS NOBLE PRIDE, Melissa Ann Baker
2. CBMF NAME THAT TUNE, Five O Farm

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
3. IRISH O'RYAN, Emily R Buchanan

CL PL 14-17
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Sarah Grace Kucza
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade
3. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch

CL PL OPEN
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker
4. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

CL PL LADIES
1. SUE-RAYS NOBLE PRIDE, Melissa Ann Baker
2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker
3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
4. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Sarah Grace Kucza
3. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch
4. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade

CL PL CH
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
2. SUE-RAYS NOBLE PRIDE, Melissa Ann Baker
3. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
4. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Hunter Novotny

Dressage
INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
3. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
2. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Samantha Jill Richards
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Samantha Jill Richards
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
4. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
2. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Samantha Jill Richards
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson
2. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner

HIGH-PT INTRO LVL DRESS
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL DRESS
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
2. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Samantha Jill Richards

HIGH-PT 1ST LVL DRESS
1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson

HIGH-PT 2ND LVL DRESS
1. WILDSIDE CHILE, Bradley & Lisa Gardner

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

ENG PL AOTS ADULT
1. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL LADIES
1. READY TO RUMBLE, Janna Hefley-Wade
2. PSC GABRIEL, Pam & Joel Kucza
3. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein

ENG PL AM
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. READY TO RUMBLE, Janna Hefley-Wade
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker

ENG PL 14-17
1. FLASH DAWSON, Anya Pierson
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Molly Remondino
3. PSC GABRIEL, Pam & Joel Kucza
4. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Anna Ehlen

W/T ENG PL
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
2. COALITION X-STATIC, Sarah Grace Kucza
3. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann
4. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade
2. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

ENG PL S/G
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer
2. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker
3. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

ENG PL MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp

ENG PL AM CH
1. READY TO RUMBLE, Janna Hefley-Wade
2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. FLASH DAWSON, Anya Pierson
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Molly Remondino
3. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
4. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb

W/T ENG PL CH
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Sarah Grace Kucza
2. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann
3. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder
4. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

ENG PL CH
1. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer
4. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
4. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
2. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. DEXTER DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. BELL SOUTH, Mallory Stacy
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
3. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
4. CADENCE ALLURE, Christy & Bryan Wingate

W/T HUNT PL
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
3. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Sascha Mills
4. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing

HUNT PL AOTS ADULT
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. SPR MARGARITA, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree
3. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SPR APRIL'S FOLLY, Mallory Mignot

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm
4. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

HUNT PL 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons
4. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten

HUNT PL AM 40 & OVER
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. SPR PATRIOT, Jenny & Mike Chiddix
4. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

HUNT PL MARE
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
2. MEM REMEMBER ME, Kelsey Loven
3. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH, Valerie Beck Francis
4. SPR MARGARITA, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

HUNT PL S/G
1. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
3. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman

HUNT PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
2. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Delaney Mayo
3. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Toni & Denny Maunder

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. SPR MARGARITA, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Donald R & Mary Lynn Geisler
2. SMITHSONIAN, Mallory Mignot
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Delaney Mayo

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. MEM EROTICA, Cynthia A Whitten
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton
3. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
4. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Sascha Mills

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
3. BELL SOUTH, Mallory Stacy
4. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Cori Elizabeth Tipton

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Anne C Mears Mallory Mignot
2. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. DEXTER DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm

HUNT PL CH
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Donald R & Mary Lynn Geisler
2. A BETTER SOLDIER, Holly J Butterman
3. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. MEM REMEMBER ME, Kelsey Loven

In-Hand
WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. HDNDRGN TEMPTATION, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2. HDNDRGN TEMPEST, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

2-YR FILLY
1. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Brad L & Mary B Moser

JR CH MARE
1. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Brad L & Mary B Moser
2. HDNDRGN TEMPTATION, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

5 & OLDER MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp
2. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas
3. SPR MARGARITA, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree
4. SKG BEHOLD DESTINY, Sharon K Gibson

SR CH MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp
2. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

GR CH MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Rebecca Lynn Opp
2. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

5 & OLDER GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Sascha Mills
2. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker
3. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Michelle Harders
4. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

GR CH GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, Sascha Mills
2. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

SR CH STALLION
1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

GR CH STALLION
1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD CLASS
1. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris
2. WATER'S EDGE ARION, Karen M DeOrnellas
3. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Anna Ehlen
4. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
3. CY DON'S IMAGE, Noah Brice Kucza
4. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

COMMAND CLASS
1. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen

ROAD HACK
1. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Cassidy Ann Spreadbury
2. MISS SIERRA DAWSON, Wendy Barbara Kruljac
3. LR AMI SULTAN, Anne Mears
4. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don

EGG MARATHON
1. IRISH O'RYAN, Emily R Buchanan
2. CY DON'S IMAGE, Noah Brice Kucza

TRAIL ENGLISH
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley
3. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen
4. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

TRAIL WESTERN
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Clifford & Christina Mitchell

TRAIL W/T
1. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
2. TRULY DIVINE, Lauren Sachen

HUNTER HACK
1. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood
2. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen
3. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Samantha Jill Richards
4. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Cassidy Ann Spreadbury

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. HDNDRGN TEMPEST, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2. HDNDRGN TEMPTATION, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

WESTERN DRESS BASIC I
1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie L Van Dorn
2. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris
3. SKG BEHOLD DESTINY, Sharon K Gibson
4. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Clifford & Christina Mitchell

WESTERN DRESS BASIC 2
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris
3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie L Van Dorn
4. MISS SIERRA DAWSON, Wendy Barbara Kruljac

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY I
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
3. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY 2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie L Van Dorn
4. HYLEE RARE TIMIN, William & Virginia Norris

HI-PT WESTERN DRESS
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie L Van Dorn

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. LOCUTUS, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

PL DRIV OPEN
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton
3. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

PL DRIV AM
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton
2. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Brad L & Mary B Moser

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Brad L & Mary B Moser

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Brad L & Mary B Moser

PL DRIV CH
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer

PL DRIV AM CH
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

PARK SADDLE CH
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 1ST-/2ND-YR GREEN
1. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus
3. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. GULFWIND JUBILATION, Clifford & Christina Mitchell

WEST PL S/G
1. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Grace Jacobus

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas
3. SKG BEHOLD DESTINY, Sharon K Gibson

WEST PL 14-17
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
3. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech
4. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong

WEST PL GENTS
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. SKG BEHOLD DESTINY, Sharon K Gibson

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. SPIRIT OF PHANTOM, Albert E & Roberta K Lee
3. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
4. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas

W/J WEST PL
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Maranda & Loren A Irwin
3. FUTURITY NIGHT MOVES, Annie Remondino
4. TRULY DIVINE, Lauren Sachen

WEST PL AOTS ADULT
1. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb
3. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
4. GULFWIND SIR PATRICK, Christy & Bryan Wingate

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. SKG BEHOLD DESTINY, Sharon K Gibson

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. KATHARINA, Karen M DeOrnellas
4. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech

WEST PL 4-YR
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Ali Denzel
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Janie Denning
4. SPIRIT OF PHANTOM, Albert E & Roberta K Lee

WEST PL CH
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman
3. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Janie Denning

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Ali Denzel
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Janie Denning

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
3. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
4. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackb

WEST PL AM CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Samantha Jill Richards
2. Taylor Sutton
3. Shanti Rood

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Ashley Wingate
4. Mallory Stacy

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Maggie Shaughnessy
2. Ashley Wingate
3. Madison Fitzgerald
4. Shanti Rood

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Riley Rowe
3. Sophie Nonweiler
4. Mallory Stacy

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Rachel Emmons
2. Ryne Swope
3. Morgan Stoll
4. Madison Fitzgerald

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Ryne Swope
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Riley Rowe
4. Mallory Stacy

LEADLINE
1. Piper Cristantielli
1. Nathan Sullivan
1. Seanna Reser

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Rachel Elizabeth Hull

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Mattie Willard
2. Sascha Mills
3. Molly Remondino
4. Sarah Grace Kucza

SADDLE SEAT ADULT
1. Sarah Flauding
2. Emily R Buchanan
3. Rebecca Lynn Opp
4. Cindy Becker

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Mattie Willard
2. Sarah Grace Kucza
3. Molly Remondino
4. Anna Ehlen

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Molly Remondino

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Anna Ryen Rowe
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Loren A Irwin
4. Annie Remondino

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Anna Ryen Rowe
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Annie Remondino
4. Loren A Irwin

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Kendal Tipton
3. Loren A Irwin
4. Tristen Ballinger

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kendal Tipton
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Molly Pruetz
4. Tristen Ballinger

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Kinslie Dougherty
2. Ashton Niemann
3. Lucy Enns

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kinslie Dougherty
2. Ashton Niemann
3. Lucy Enns

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Ashley Wingate
4. Paige S Crowley

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Sascha Mills
2. Ryne Swope
3. Madison Fitzgerald

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Sascha Mills
3. Mallory Stacy
4. Ryne Swope

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works