Show Results

Wheat State Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 12th, 2012

Dates: June 7-10, 2012
Location: Wichita, Kansas
Judges: Larry Bolen, Bonnie Griest

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Wade, Hunter
3. ABSOLUTION, Bartley, Brett & Patti
4. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Wade, Hunter

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch
2. ABSOLUTION, Bartley, Brett & Patti
3. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
4. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
3. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle
4. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Kucza, Pam & Joel

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Wichita Riding Academy Inc
4. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Wade, Hunter

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Wichita Riding Academy Inc
4. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Wade, Hunter

CL PL LADIES
1. EASTWOOD WHAMMUNITION, Novotny, Joan Caitlin
2. QVM ROCKET MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. EASTWOOD WHAMMUNITION, Novotny, Joan Caitlin
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

CL PL OPEN
1. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

INTRO LVL DRESS CH
1. RG DENMARK ROYAL'S IMAGE, Rawlinson, Kate
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole

TRAIN LVL DRESS CH
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Becker, Cindy
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
3. VANQUISH, Jackson, Luan-I & Jeff
4. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Becker, Cindy

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Becker, Cindy
4. VANQUISH, Jackson, Luan-I & Jeff

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A W/T
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. RG DENMARK ROYAL'S IMAGE, Rawlinson, Kate
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B W/T
1. RG DENMARK ROYAL'S IMAGE, Rawlinson, Kate
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. RG DENMARK ROYAL'S IMAGE, Rawlinson, Kate
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. READY TO RUMBLE, Hefley-Wade, Janna
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Becker, Cindy

ENG PL AM CH
1. READY TO RUMBLE, Hefley-Wade, Janna
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Becker, Cindy

ENG PL CH
1. OUTLAW DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Monroe, Jerri H
3. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy
4. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Dougherty, Kinslie J

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
3. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

ENG PL LADIES
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Becker, Cindy
2. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

ENG PL MARE
1. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee
2. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Monroe, Jerri H
3. HVK RESA, Greer, Eden F
4. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. OUTLAW DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. HVK RESA, Greer, Eden F

ENG PL S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Becker, Cindy

W/T ENG PL
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly
2. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Enns, Lucy
3. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Greer, Eden F

W/T ENG PL CH
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly
2. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Greer, Eden F
3. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Enns, Lucy

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. TENEBRAE, Merrill, Charlene
2. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Garcia, Heather
2. UVM DELANEY, Julien, William E
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
4. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Flauding, Sarah

HUNT PL AM 40 & OVER
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
4. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Vunovich, Laura & Robert

HUNT PL AM CH
1. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. UVM DELANEY, Julien, William E
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
4. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Vunovich, Laura & Robert

HUNT PL AOTS
1. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Flauding, Sarah
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
3. SILVERLEAF ALL THAT JAZZ, Lyon, Kelli Elizabeth

HUNT PL CH
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
2. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Darrow, Kristi
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
3. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann
4. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
4. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Darrow, Kristi

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TENEBRAE, Merrill, Charlene
2. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
4. RING GIRL, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Five O Farm, Tim, Bonnie & Britn

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. RING GIRL, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. WSG SUPRA SCINTILLA, WSG Morgans LLC

HUNT PL MARE
1. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. WSG SUPRA SCINTILLA, WSG Morgans LLC
3. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Chiddix, Jenny & Mike
2. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Marla
3. WSG SUPRA SCINTILLA, WSG Morgans LLC
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia

HUNT PL S/G
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
2. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Garcia, Heather
3. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. UVM DELANEY, Julien, William E

W/T HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Emmons, Rachel
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Borruso, Taylor
3. SPRINGMILL PRIMARY COLORS, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. FMM INCOGNITO, Taylor, Austin Michael

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Moser, Brad L & Mary B
2. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

5 & OVER GELDING
1. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

5 & OVER MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

5 & OVER STALLION
1. OUTLAW DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

GR CH GELDING
1. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle

GR CH MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

GR CH STALLION
1. OUTLAW DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. FMM INCOGNITO, Taylor, Austin Michael

JR CH STALLION
1. FMM INCOGNITO, Taylor, Austin Michael
2. RESA'S HOME STRETCH, Greer, Eden F

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

SR CH MARE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
2. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

SR CH STALLION
1. OUTLAW DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. RESA'S HOME STRETCH, Greer, Eden F

Miscellaneous
COMMAND CLASS
1. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
2. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Madlener, Alicia & Leslie Stewar
3. JTB CINNABAR, Merrill, Charlene
4. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel

FIT & SHOW
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
2. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra

REINING NON-PRO
1. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Marla

ROAD HACK
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
2. LA HOMA NICODEMUS, Spreadbury, Cassidy Ann
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Becker, Cindy
4. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Flauding, Sarah

TRAIL ENG
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan

TRAIL GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie
2. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Allen, Richard & Nancy
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y

TRAIL W/T
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
2. JTB CINNABAR, Merrill, Charlene
3. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

TRAIL WEST
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
2. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra

WEST DRESS BASIC 1
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
4. GRAND CRU WISH AND TELL, Floyd, Olivia & Sophia

WEST DRESS BASIC 2
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
4. GRAND CRU WISH AND TELL, Floyd, Olivia & Sophia

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Barbour, Nicole

WEST DRESS PRIMARY 1
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Becker, Cindy
2. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly

WEST DRESS PRIMARY 2
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Becker, Cindy
3. ABRACABAM, 10 Star Ranch
4. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly

WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL CH
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Becker, Cindy
2. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. FMM INCOGNITO, Taylor, Austin Michael

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. FMM INCOGNITO, Taylor, Austin Michael

PL DRIV AM
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

PL DRIV AM CH
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

PL DRIV CH
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R
2. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly

PL DRIV LADIES
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J

PL DRIV OPEN
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R
2. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Niemann, Avery

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Niemann, Avery

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE CH
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. JARAD DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. JARAD DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
3. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Niemann, Avery

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
3. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, Suchy, Lynne V
4. AMHF FIDELIO, Morris, Shaughnessy

W/J WEST PL JR EXH 11 & UNDER
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. AMHF FIDELIO, Morris, Shaughnessy
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC

WEST PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha
3. TENEBRAE, Merrill, Charlene
4. BAM SAVAGE MYSTERY, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

WEST PL 4-YR
1. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
3. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl

WEST PL AM CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
3. SEASONS SABER, Creech, Joe & JoDahl

WEST PL AOTS
1. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
2. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Flauding, Sarah

WEST PL CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust

WEST PL GENTS
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Swope, John R & Helen L
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Van Dorn, Amie L
4. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel, Kelly
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel, Kelly
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
4. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie
4. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
2. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
3. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly
4. BAM WHISPERING BREEZE, Moser, Brad L & Mary B

WEST PL S & G
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Rawlinson, Kate

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL   
1. Emmons, Rachel
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Rowe, Riley
4. Oplotnik, James Austin

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL   
1. Stuerman, Danielle

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Kucza, Sarah Grace
2. Hull, Rachel Elizabeth

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Spratt, Alexandra
3. Stacy, Mallory
4. Darrow, Rachel

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Rowe, Riley
2. Darrow, Rachel
3. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
4. Rood, Shanti

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 SEC. A   
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Oplotnik, James Austin
3. Stacy, Mallory
4. Hallinan, Mary J

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 SEC. B   
1. Swope, Ryne
2. Emmons, Rachel
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Bolton, Hailey J

HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Stacy, Mallory
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Emmons, Rachel

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Kucza, Noah Brice

SADDLE SEAT 14-17   
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Kucza, Sarah Grace
3. Remondino, Molly
4. Hull, Rachel Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT ADULT   
1. Pierson, Anya
2. Flauding, Sarah
3. Skaug, Kris

SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Hull, Rachel Elizabeth
2. Kucza, Sarah Grace
3. Remondino, Molly
4. Dougherty, Kinslie J

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP   
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Kucza, Sarah Grace
3. Hull, Rachel Elizabeth

W/J WESTERN SEAT   
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Remondino, Annie
3. Roberts, Rachel
4. Nielsen, Emily

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Nielsen, Emily
3. Roberts, Rachel
4. Remondino, Annie

W/T HUNTER SEAT   
1. Rowe, Anna Ryen
2. Farischon, Chloe I
3. Enterline, Emily
4. Tipton, Kendal

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Rowe, Anna Ryen
3. Tipton, Kendal
4. Farischon, Chloe

W/T SADDLE SEAT   
1. Remondino, Annie
2. Farrar, Halle G
3. Enns, Lucy

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Remondino, Annie
2. Farrar, Halle G
3. Enns, Lucy

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Darrow, Rachel
3. Rood, Shanti

WESTERN SEAT 14-17   
1. Swope, Ryne
2. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
3. Revard, Mary Kris
4. Spratt, Alexandra

WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Swope, Ryne
2. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
3. Revard, Mary Kris
4. Stacy, Mallory 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works