Show Results

Wheat State Regional Morgan Horse Show

June 10th, 2013

Dates: June 6-9, 2013
Location: Valley Center, Kansas
Judges: Kathryn Schwartz, Kate Phillips

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV CH
1. VICTORY'S TRUSTY, Wisdom, Mai A

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. VICTORY'S TRUSTY, Wisdom, Mai A

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY
1. VICTORY'S TRUSTY, Wisdom, Mai A
2. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Manahan, Cheryl

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. VICTORY'S TRUSTY, Wisdom, Mai A

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Manahan, Cheryl
3. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Greer, Eden F
4. COALITION X-STATIC, Kucza, Pam & Joel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. COALITION X-STATIC, Kucza, Pam & Joel

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Greer, Eden F
3. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Manahan, Cheryl
4. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
3. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle
4. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Garcia, Heather

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Manahan, Cheryl

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. AJA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
2. AJA, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Manahan, Cheryl

CL PL LADIES
1. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
2. ROMANCE OF MONARCH, Harders, Michelle
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Becker, Cindy
4. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Manahan, Cheryl

CL PL OPEN
1. FLINTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN, Garcia, Heather
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Becker, Cindy

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia
3. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine
4. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

INTRO LVL DRESS CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

TRAIL LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
3. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
4. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine

TRAIN LVL DRESS CH
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
2. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
3. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
2. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A W/T
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
2. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B W/T
1. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. HYLEE'S DANCING QUEEN, Devier, Tammy J
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Becker, Cindy
3. QVM ROCKET MAN, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

ENG PL AM CH
1. HYLEE'S DANCING QUEEN, Devier, Tammy J
2. QVM ROCKET MAN, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Becker, Cindy

ENG PL CH
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Crowder, Maci

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Crowder, Maci

ENG PL LADIES
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F
2. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Lorenz, Jennifer, Ruth & Jim

ENG PL MARE
1. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Greer, Eden F

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. HYLEE'S DANCING QUEEN, Devier, Tammy J
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J

W/T ENG PL
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Archibald, Dawson
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Archibald, Dawson
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. UVM DELANEY, Julien, William E

HUNT PL AM 40 & OVER
1. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
2. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
3. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
4. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
2. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia

HUNT PL AOTS
1. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

HUNT PL CH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. UVM DELANEY, Julien, William E
3. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
3. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney
4. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
2. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
3. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
4. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine
3. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
4. DA' BOMB, Holbert, Kathy & Chris, Hunter L

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
4. DA' BOMB, Holbert, Kathy & Chris, Hunter L

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
2. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

HUNT PL MARE
1. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
2. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. DA' BOMB, Holbert, Kathy & Chris, Hunter L
2. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich
3. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

HUNT PL S/G
1. DA' BOMB, Holbert, Kathy & Chris, Hunter L
2. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
3. UVM DELANEY, Julien, William E
4. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
3. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich
4. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A

 W/T HUNT PL
1. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
3. ROADSHOW FAITH HILL, 10 Star Ranch
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Stuerman, Marla

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
4. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. THUNDER ROCKS, Lawrenzi, Cindy

5 & OLDER GELDING
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

5 & OVER MARE
1. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. AJA, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

GR CH GELDING
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

GR CH MARE
1. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. AJA, Glitter Farms, LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
2. BLACK BERRY (CN), Vunovich, Laura & Robert
3. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

SR CH MARE
1. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. AJA, Glitter Farms, LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein
2. R'SURENE QUICK AS A FLASH, Lawrenzi, Cindy

Miscellaneous
COMMAND CLASS
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A

FIT & SHOW
1. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
2. AQUILA'S SHAZWHAM, Frazier, Emily

REINING NON-PRO
1. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Danielle

REINING OPEN
1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Schwartzman, Neil & Tane and Dua
2. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Danielle

ROAD HACK
1. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, Willingham, Katherine
2. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
3. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
4. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Vunovich, Laura & Robert

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

TRAIL ENG
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace

TRAIL GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE (CN), Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie

TRAIL WEST
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE (CN), Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie

W/T TRAIL
1. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Danielle

WEST DRESS BASIC 2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE (CN), Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie
4. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein

WEST DRESS BASIC 3
1. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
4. CANABAR FRONT PAGE (CN), Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie

WEST DRESS BASIC 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A
2. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, O'Meara, Jade
3. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Kelton, Georgia
4. CANABAR FRONT PAGE (CN), Wallace, David, Jackie & Katie

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL CH
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI (CN), Wisdom, Mai A
2. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL CH
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

PL DRIV AM CH
1. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

PL DRIV CH
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Harders, Michelle
2. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F
3. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J
2. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Harders, Michelle
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

PL DRIV OPEN
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Parton, Robert W & Patricia R

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE CH
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Monroe, Jerri H

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Monroe, Jerri H

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. GULFWIND SIR PATRICK, Wisdom, Mai A
3. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie

W/J WEST PL CH
1. GULFWIND SIR PATRICK, Wisdom, Mai A

WEST PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Smith, Nicola & Michael
2. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

WEST PL 4-YR
1. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. MEM REMEMBER ME, Loven, Kelsey
2. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, O'Meara, Jade
3. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL AM CH
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust

WEST PL AOTS
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
2. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Danielle

WEST PL CH
1. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein
3. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

WEST PL GENTS
1. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, Norris, William & Virginia

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck
2. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
3. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
4. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
4. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
3. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Smith, Nicola & Michael
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. WINTER MOON PHENOMENON, Stuerman, Danielle
2. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

WEST PL S/G
1. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. ROY-EL'S GRAND OPENING, Seybold, Deborah Honstein

WEST PL YOUTH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
3. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
4. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Beevers, Delanie M

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Oplotnik, James Austin
3. Farischon, Chloe I
4. Emmons, Rachel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Remondino, Molly
2. Crowder, Maci
3. Kucza, Sarah Grace

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Wingate, Ashley
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Mills, Sascha
4. Bolton, Hailey J

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Farischon, Chloe I

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
2. Oplotnik, James Austin
3. Bolton, Hailey J
4. Emmons, Rachel

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
2. Oplotnik, James Austin
3. Emmons, Rachel
4. Pruetz, Sarah

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Zellers, Ashley

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Remondino, Molly
3. Kucza, Sarah Grace

SADDLE SEAT ADULT
1. Pierson, Anya

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. Crowder, Maci
4. Remondino, Molly

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Dougherty, Kinslie J
2. Kucza, Sarah Grace
3. Crowder, Maci
4. Zellers, Ashley

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Blagg, Madison

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Blagg, Madison

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Rowe, Anna Ryen
2. Enterline, Emily P
3. Tipton, Kendal
4. Pruetz, Molly

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Rowe, Anna Ryen
2. Enterline, Emily P
3. Tipton, Kendal
4. Lane, Darrah

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Raftery, Clare
2. Archibald, Dawson

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Raftery, Clare
2. Archibald, Dawson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Wingate, Ashley
2. Crowley, Paige S
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Bolton, Hailey J

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Bolton, Hailey J
2. Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Wingate, Ashley

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works