Show Results

Wheat State Morgan Horse Show

June 13th, 2007

Dates: June 7-12, 2007
Location: Hutchinson, Kansas
Judges: Marti Lockwood, Rebecca Rigdon, Susan Rumbaugh Tullock



Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. REED'S FANCY ANN, Peggy Sue McLinn

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. REED'S FANCY ANN, Peggy Sue McLinn

CARR PL DRIV WORKING:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. REED'S FANCY ANN, Peggy Sue McLinn
4. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
4. REED'S FANCY ANN, Peggy Sue McLinn

HIGH-PT CARR DRIV SINGLE:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. ROADSHOW I'VE GOT RHYTHM, Windswept Place

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER:
1. RG BAYOU BLUE LARRAUE, Carriage Hill Farm

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. ROADSHOW I'VE GOT RHYTHM, Windswept Place


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. JW FAIRE PLAY, Anya Pierson

CL PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

CL PL OPEN:
1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder
3. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Barbara A Ebbert
4. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

CL PL LADIES:
1. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc
2. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder
3. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott
4. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Barbara A Ebbert

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. JW FAIRE PLAY, Anya Pierson
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan
4. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley

CL PL CH:
1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott
3. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
4. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc


Dressage

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. DANCASTLE STORMWARNING, William S & Daphne M White
3. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed
4. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. DANCASTLE STORMWARNING, William S & Daphne M White
3. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour
4. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour
2. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
3. DANCASTLE STORMWARNING, William S & Daphne M White

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1:
1. R-S MTN SHADOW ROCK, Jane Dumler & Susan Dumler O'Brien 2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer
3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
4. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST
4: 1. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. DANCASTLE STORMWARNING, William S & Daphne M White
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson/Sue J Lowrey

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2:
1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer
2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed
3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
4. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3:
1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer
2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
3. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4:
1. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed
2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
3. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 1:
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 3:
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 4:
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt

DRESS HIGH-PT INTRO LVL:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

DRESS HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL:
1. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. DANCASTLE STORMWARNING, William S & Daphne M White

DRESS HIGH-PT 1ST LVL:
1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer
2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker

DRESS HIGH-PT 2ND LVL:
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt


English Pleasure

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello

ENG PL AM:
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place
2. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University
2. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain/Joye Hopkins McLain

ENG PL S/G:
1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

AM ENG PL CH:
1. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

JR EXH ENG PL CH:
1. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello
2. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Jones Christopher
3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain/Joye Hopkins McLain
4. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER:
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
2. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place

ENG PL CH:
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place
2. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach/Donald & Delores Biggers

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
2. LONE STAR BILL, David & Tracy Nonweiler
3. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods
4. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

HUNT PL AOTS :
1. HYLEE CAPTIVATING, Rosalie Weber & Allison Weber
2. IMMORTALAY, John A & Diane L McNamara
3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
4. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH, Valerie Beck Francis

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER:
1. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
3. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson/Sue J Lowrey
2. MINERAL'S COUNTRY PLAYBOY, Julie Pickering Margaret Picke
3. HYLEE CAPTIVATING, Rosalie Weber & Allison Weber
4. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

HUNT PL AM 40 & OVER:
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. IMMORTALAY, John A & Diane L McNamara

HUNT PL MARE:
1. HOPE OF GRACE, Gene & Sonya Brown
2. EN POINTE, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
3. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour
4. HYLEE CAPTIVATING, Rosalie Weber & Allison Weber

HUNT PL S/G:
1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis
2. CEDAR CREEK PRIORITY, Debora Collard Kindsfater
3. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson
4. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING:
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. CEDAR CREEK PRIORITY, Debora Collard Kindsfater
3. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott

HUNT PL LADIES MARE:
1. HOPE OF GRACE, Gene & Sonya Brown
2. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour
3. IMMORTALAY, John A & Diane L McNamara
4. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. R-S MTN SHADOW ROCK, Jane Dumler & Susan Dumler O'Brien
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
3. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson
4. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

AM HUNT PL CH:
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
4. CEDAR CREEK PRIORITY, Debora Collard Kindsfater

JR EXH HUNT PL CH:
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson/Sue J Lowrey
4. MINERAL'S COUNTRY PLAYBOY, Julie Pickering Margaret Picke

JR HORSE HUNT PL CH:
1. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach/Donald & Delores Biggers
2. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH, Valerie Beck Francis

HUNT PL CH:
1. R-S MTN SHADOW ROCK, Jane Dumler & Susan Dumler O'Brien
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
3. HOPE OF GRACE, Gene & Sonya Brown 4. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich


In-Hand

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY:
1. MORIAH MIA BELLA, Valerie Beck Francis

JR CH MARE:
1. MORIAH MIA BELLA, Valerie Beck Francis

5 & OVER MARE:
1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello
3. SONTREE CELESTE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
4. IMMORTALAY, John A & Diane L McNamara

SR CH MARE:
1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello

GR CH MARE:
1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien
2. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. GREENBRIAR SMASH HIT, John A & Diane L McNamara

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain/Joye Hopkins McLain
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

GR CH GELDING:
1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain/Joye Hopkins McLain
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman

YRLNG & UNDER COLT:
1. SONTREE JO-Z JEZREEL, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
2. WOODGATE NEOSHO RAPIDS, Robin T Gifford
3. HOLLYBROOK JONNIE-RAY, Robin T Gifford
4. ROCHAVEN SMOKEY MTN, Scott & Debra Horner

JR CH STALLION:
1. SONTREE JO-Z JEZREEL, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
2. WOODGATE NEOSHO RAPIDS, Robin T Gifford

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. RDS HOT TODDY, Rae D Swanson

SR CH STALLION:
1. RDS HOT TODDY, Rae D Swanson

GR CH STALLION:
1. SONTREE JO-Z JEZREEL, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
2. WOODGATE NEOSHO RAPIDS, Robin T Gifford

WESTERN HORSE HALTER:
1. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara
2. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Sheree K Elliott
3. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
4. ROCHAVEN ROHLFS RASCAL, Scott & Debra Horner

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD:
1. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson


Miscellaneous

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER:
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

COMMAND CLASS:
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
3. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
4. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

ROAD HACK:
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn/Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
4. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour

REINING NON-PRO:
1. WINTER MOON ENLIGHTENMENT, Douglas & Jeanne Gallagher
2. CHALLIE'S FIRETHORN, Shawn Gallagher

REIN SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE 3-5 YRS:
1. DESIRED ILLUSION, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris

REINING OPEN:
1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris
2. WINTER MOON ENLIGHTENMENT, Douglas & Jeanne Gallagher
3. CHALLIE'S FIRETHORN, Shawn Gallagher

HUNTER HACK:
1. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber
2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

VERSATILE MORGAN:
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom

W/ T PL CH ANY SEAT:
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
4. LONE STAR BILL, David & Tracy Nonweiler

EGG MARATHON:
1. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
2. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, Windswept Place
3. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel
4. SPIRITLAKE DROPSOFJUPITER, Barbara A Ebbert

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY:
1. R-S MTN SHADOW ROCK, Jane Dumler & Susan Dumler O'Brien
2. ROSEROCK MACCHIATO, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
3. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

TRAIL ENG:
1. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
3. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour
4. FORTUNES HIGHTIME, Grace Jacobus

TRAIL WEST:
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
2. ELKLAND OAKS CONNIE, Lendol & Patricia Diehl
3. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
2. WSG MYSTIC FINALE, William A & Shirley A Givens

PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER:
1. HYLEE CAPTIVATING, Rosalie Weber & Allison Weber

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. WSG MYSTIC FINALE, William A & Shirley A Givens

PL DRIV CH:
1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore


Western Pleasure

WEST PL S/G:
1. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters
2. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega
4. GRAND CRU WISH AND TELL, Kathie K Horman

WEST PL MARE:
1. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
2. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
3. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
4. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
2. RG BAYOU BLUE LARRAUE, Carriage Hill Farm
3. ELKLAND OAKS CONNIE, Lendol & Patricia Diehl
4. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

WEST PL LADIES GELDING:
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Clifford R Swanson
2. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
3. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters
4. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis

WEST PL GENTS:
1. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
2. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
3. TRULY DIVINE, Lauren Sachen
4. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Clifford R Swanson
2. GULFWIND WILD FINALE, Sheree K Elliott
3. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC
4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M

WEST PL AOTS:
1. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M 3. RG NEBRASKA TALSTAR, Carriage Hill Farm
4. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Sascha Mills
2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel
3. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
4. CAPRI FRENCH TEMPTATION, Tom & Catherine Peterson

WEST PL LADIES MARE:
1. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
2. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
3. BOLD EDEN, Katherine O'Meara 4. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER:
1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
2. BOLD EDEN, Katherine O'Meara
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER:
1. VICTORY'S HIGH PRIORITY, Jade O'Meara
2. DETONATOR'S MYSTQUE, Soldier Creek Morgan Ltd Prt
3. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC

WEST PL CH:
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. SPLIT MT MELODY, Joyce Swanson
3. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters
4. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie

JR HORSE WEST PL CH:
1. VICTORY'S MIRACLE, Victory Morgan Horse Farm
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Stone Pine Farm LLC

JR EXH WEST PL CH:
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel
2. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Mai A Wisdom
4. ELKLAND OAKS CONNIE, Lendol & Patricia Diehl

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods
3. TRULY DIVINE, Lauren Sachen

AM WEST PL CH:
1. DETONATOR'S MYSTQUE, Soldier Creek Morgan Ltd Prt
2. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
3. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. BOLD EDEN, Katherine O'Meara


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Maggie Shaughnessy
2. Allison Weber
3. Stevie Watson
4. Ryne Swope

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Lyndsey Gruber
2. Sidnee Pavel
3. Anya Pierson
4. Meredith Long

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL:
1. Sidnee Pavel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Abby Smith
2. Anya Pierson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Brianna Berg
2. Ryne Swope
3. Bryan Wisdom
4. Sarah Peterson

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Brianna Berg
2. Sascha Mills
3. Ryne Swope
4. Anya Pierson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Stevie Watson
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Lyndsey Gruber
4. Christina Reyes

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Ryne Swope
2. Maggie Shaughnessy
3. Stevie Watson
4. Meredith Long

LEADLINE:
1. Adam Oplotnik:
1. Loren Irwin:
1. Luke Revard:
1. Ginna Holzman

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Anya Pierson

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Allie Townsley
2. Abby Smith
3. Annie Kate Mclain

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Allie Townsley
2. Anya Pierson
3. Abby Smith

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Anya Pierson
2. Abby Smith

W/J WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Taylor B Woods
2. Mary Kris Revard
3. Lauren Sachen

W/T CH ANY SEAT:
1. Mattie Willard
2. Rachel Emmons
3. Sophie Nonweiler
4. Mary Kris Revard

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Sophie Nonweiler
2. Rachel Emmons
3. Mallory Stacy
4. Taylor B Woods

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Mattie Willard
2. Molly Remondino

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Brianna Berg
2. Sascha Mills
3. John R Essink
4. Sarah Peterson

WESTERN SEAT 14-17:
1. Christina Reyes
2. Brandon Essink
3. Corey Diehl

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Brianna Berg
2. Sascha Mills
3. Christina Reyes

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works