Show Results

Wheat State Regional

June 13th, 2006

Dates: June 8-11, 2006
Location: Wichita, Kansas
Judges: Jim Knight, Glynis Snowden, Janet Hannon



Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 3. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

CARR PL DRIV WORKING: 1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 3. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 2. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 3. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP MULTIPLE: 1. FENWICKS ANGELINA, D D Steele: 1. JPSJG DUCE'S DAISEY X, D D Steele

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY MULTIPLE: 1. FENWICKS ANGELINA, D D Steele: 1. JPSJG DUCE'S DAISEY X, D D Steele

CARR PL D RIV WORKING MULTIPLE: 1. FENWICKS ANGELINA, D D Steele: 1. JPSJG DUCE'S DAISEY X, D D Steele

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT MULTIPLE: 1. FENWICKS ANGELINA, D D Steele: 1. JPSJG DUCE'S DAISEY X, D D Steele

HIGH-PT CARR DRIV SINGLE: 1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 3. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

HIGH-PT CARR DRIV MULTIPLE: 1. FENWICKS ANGELINA, D D Steele; 2. JPSJG DUCE'S DAISEY X, D D Steele



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson; 2. SCANDIAS MARK OF DESTINY, Joan Caitlin Novotny

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, Windswept Place

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson; 3. SITKA BARANOF, Rebecca A Wetwiska

CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. SCANDIAS MARK OF DESTINY, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, William Woods University

CL PL OPEN: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. SCANDIAS MARK OF DESTINY, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 3. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc; 4. BACK STREET RHYTHM, William Woods University

CL PL LADIES: 1. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska; 2. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel; 3. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc; 4. ARISTOCRATIC JOY, Joan Tuttle Barham

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. SCANDIAS MARK OF DESTINY, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott; 3. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 4. BACK STREET RHYTHM, William Woods University

CL PL CH: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc; 3. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel; 4. ARISTOCRATIC JOY, Joan Tuttle Barham



Dressage

SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE: 1. BE-ST'S TOP KATT, Beth L Binion

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate; 2. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe; 3. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy; 4. FUTURITY'S CAMAS PRAIRIE, Richard S & Mary L Norland

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. BE-ST'S TOP KATT, Beth L Binion; 2. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate; 3. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe; 4. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 2. MILSTAN'S BEAMIDELLA, Dr John C Budd Laura Budd; 3. BE-ST'S TOP KATT, Beth L Binion; 4. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 3. SAGO SEA QUEEN, Tracy Nonweiler; 4. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin; 2. RAPTOR RIDGE RAMBO, Kayla Hibdon; 3. LAZYHEARTD DIAMONDJUBILEE, Joanna & Kurt Gunzelman

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 2. MILSTAN'S BEAMIDELLA, Dr John C Budd Laura Budd; 3. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin; 4. RAPTOR RIDGE RAMBO, Kayla Hibdon

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker



English Pleasure

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. BEF HAVEN, Erlene Seybold; 2. CADUCEUS GOLIATH, Carol & Earl Miller; 3. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska

ENG PL AOTS 18 & OVER: 1. CADUCEUS GOLIATH, Carol & Earl Miller

ENG PL LADIES: 1. BEF HAVEN, Erlene Seybold

ENG PL AM: 1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University; 2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein

ENG PL S/G: 1. FORMAL PROTEST, Kristie Strom; 2. GRAYROBS MARCHCOMMAND, Barbara A Ebbert

ENG PL MARE: 1. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper; 2. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University

AM ENG PL CH: 1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place; 2. CADUCEUS GOLIATH, Carol & Earl Miller

JR EXH ENG PL CH: 1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University; 2. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein

WALK/TROT ENG PL 11 & UNDER: 1. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place; 2. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein; 3. GRAYROBS MARCHCOMMAND, Barbara A Ebbert

ENG PL CH: 1. FORMAL PROTEST, Kristie Strom; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper



Hunter Pleasure

4-YR HUNT PL: 1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. HVK NOBLE BAY MARCH, Leslie Barnard

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 3. LPV HOT SHOT, Becky L Shafstall; 4. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey

WALK/TROT HUNT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Randi Wightman; 2. TOTALLY IN COMMAND, Companion Animal Hospital; 3. SAGO SEA QUEEN, Tracy Nonweiler; 4. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe

HUNT PL AOTS 18 & OVER: 1. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott; 2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt; 3. MCG PIANO MAN, John A & Diane L McNamara

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. SJV LORD OF THE RINGS, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don; 3. ROY - EL'S TENACITY, Deborah Honstein Seybold

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. REGENCY TITAN, Janie & Bradford Denning; 3. RAPTOR RIDGE RAMBO, Kayla Hibdon; 4. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Janie Denning; 2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington; 3. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone; 4. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

HUNT PL AM 40 & OVER: 1. BE MY MAGIC MOMENT, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 2. LONE STAR BILL, Janie & Bradford Denning; 3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 4. MCG PIANO MAN, John A & Diane L McNamara

HUNT PL MARE: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 2. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Hunter Ray Jones

HUNT PL S/G: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 3. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt; 4. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING: 1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 3. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 4. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott

HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods; 3. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Janie Denning; 4. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Hunter Ray Jones

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 2. ROY - EL'S TENACITY, Deborah Honstein Seybold; 3. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate; 4. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

AM HUNT PL CH: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. REGENCY TITAN, Janie & Bradford Denning; 3. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 4. RAPTOR RIDGE RAMBO, Kayla Hibdon

JR EXH HUNT PL CH: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington; 3. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone; 4. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

JR HORSE HUNT PL CH: 1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. HVK NOBLE BAY MARCH, Leslie Barnard; 3. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don; 4. SJV LORD OF THE RINGS, Joan Caitlin Novotny

HUNT PL CH: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 3. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt; 4. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman



In-Hand

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY: 1. AFLAIRE OF THE HEART, Deborah A Donoho; 2. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon Frieden; 3. BYGONE KITTYHAWKE, Richard S & Mary L Norland

2-YR FILLY: 1. WILD IRISH FOREIGN AFFAIR, Joe Farb Lois K Durgan-Farb

JR CH MARE: 1. WILD IRISH FOREIGN AFFAIR, Joe Farb Lois K Durgan-Farb; 2. AFLAIRE OF THE HEART, Deborah A Donoho

3-YR MARE: 1. STONE PINE ABIGAIL, Drew & Serenity Vogt; 2. HOPE AND GLORY, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore

5 & OVER MARE: 1. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper; 2. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara; 4. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University

SR CH MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

GR CH MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. FORMAL PROTEST, Kristie Strom; 2. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel; 3. MCG PIANO MAN, John A & Diane L McNamara; 4. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

GR CH GELDING: 1. FORMAL PROTEST, Kristie Strom; 2. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel

YRLNG & UNDER COLT: 1. WOODGATE BELMONT, Andrew L Brown; 2. LPV CENTER STAGE, Carol & Earl Miller

JR CH STALLION: 1. WOODGATE BELMONT, Andrew L Brown; 2. LPV CENTER STAGE, Carol & Earl Miller

3-YR STALLION: 1. RAMAH'S I'M WILLY HOT, Kelly Kraegel-Bates

4-YR STALLION: 1. SPIRITLAKE DROPSOFJUPITER, Barbara A Ebbert

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. SMS NAVARRE, Robin T Gifford Andy Brown

SR CH STALLION: 1. RAMAH'S I'M WILLY HOT, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 2. SMS NAVARRE, Robin T Gifford Andy Brown

GR CH STALLION: 1. RAMAH'S I'M WILLY HOT, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 2. WOODGATE BELMONT, Andrew L Brown

WESTERN HORSE HALTER: 1. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 2. LIGNITE'S SKY-WALKER, Patricia Gillespie; 3. GVA INDIRA COMMAND, Sheree K Elliott; 4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. SMS NAVARRE, Robin T Gifford Andy Brown; 2. REGENCY TOUCH OF MIDNIGHT, Sarah Palmer Renshaw; 3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley; 4. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson



Miscellaneous

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER: 1. GRAYROBS MARCHCOMMAND, Barbara A Ebbert; 2. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe; 3. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 4. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

COMMAND CLASS: 1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott; 4. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott

ROAD HACK: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt; 3. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

REINING NON-PRO: 1. CHALLIE'S FIRETHORN, Shawn Gallagher; 2. PAINT ROCK'S SKY HAWK, Douglas & Jeanne Gallagher; 3. DRUMLIN CAROL, Shawn Gallagher; 4. RIVER RIDERS RAINMAKER, Tatum Willard

REINING SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE: 1. CBMF GIFT OF GOLD, Shawn Gallagher

REINING OPEN: 1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 2. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart; 3. CHALLIE'S FIRETHORN, Shawn Gallagher; 4. DRUMLIN CAROL, Shawn Gallagher

HUNTER HACK: 1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 3. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 4. LLL MIHAEL, Ali Denzel

VERSATILE MORGAN: 1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

EGG MARATHON: 1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley; 2. SPIRITLAKE DROPSOFJUPITER, Barbara A Ebbert; 3. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert; 4. PEPPERMILL PAISLEY, Justine L & Albert N Porter

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY: 1. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 2. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 3. BE-ST'S TOP KATT, Beth L Binion; 4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

TRAIL ENG: 1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 3. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Hunter Ray Jones

TRAIL WESTERN: 1. ELKLAND OAKS CONNIE, Lendol & Patricia Diehl; 2. WRM FOREVERYOURS, Companion Animal Hospital; 3. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 4. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart

WALK/TROT PL CH ANY SEAT: 1. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein; 2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Randi Wightman; 3. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert; 4. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

PL DRIV CH: 1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper



Western Pleasure

WEST PL S/G: 1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega; 2. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 3. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 4. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL MARE: 1. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Lendol & Patricia Diehl; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. LONE STAR BILL, Janie & Bradford Denning

WEST PL LADIES GELDING: 1. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 2. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 3. WRM FOREVERYOURS, Companion Animal Hospital; 4. TWIN PEAK KNICKER, Judith Ann Bodman

WEST PL GENTS: 1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 2. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown; 3. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 4. ROY-EL'S NOBLEMAN, Katherine Andrews-Cramer

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 2. ROY - EL'S TENACITY, Deborah Honstein Seybold; 3. DREAM CARRIBEAN CRUZ, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 4. ROY-EL'S NOBLEMAN, Katherine Andrews-Cramer

WEST PL AOTS 18 & OVER: 1. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott; 2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 3. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Lendol & Patricia Diehl; 4. DREAM CARRIBEAN CRUZ, Joan Caitlin Novotny

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. ELKLAND OAKS CONNIE, Lendol & Patricia Diehl

WEST PL LADIES MARE: 1. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder; 4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. ROY - EL'S TENACITY, Deborah Honstein Seybold

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER: 1. REGENCY TOUCH OF MIDNIGHT, Sarah Palmer Renshaw; 2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M; 3. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate; 4. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. REGENCY TOUCH OF MIDNIGHT, Sarah Palmer Renshaw; 4. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder; 3. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford; 4. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn

WEST PL CH: 1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom; 2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 3. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 4. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown

JR HORSE WEST PL CH: 1. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder; 3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 4. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford

JR EXH WEST PL CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. ELKLAND OAKS CONNIE, Lendol & Patricia Diehl

WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 2. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate; 3. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods; 4. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert

AM WEST PL CH: 1. REGENCY TOUCH OF MIDNIGHT, Sarah Palmer Renshaw; 2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Barbara S & Anton Nesse; 3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega; 4. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott



Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL: 1. Elizabeth J Anderson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL: 1. Krystle L Pennington; 2. Alana Little; 3. Brianna Berg; 4. Ali Denzel

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL: 1. Sidnee Pavel

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Abby Smith; 2. Allie Townsley

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kaitlyn Souter; 2. Sascha Mills

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Alana Little; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Anya Pierson; 4. Rachel Physioc

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Taylor D Winstone; 2. Krystle L Pennington; 3. Sarese Reed; 4. Kylie Ladonna Hogin

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Krystle L Pennington; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Alana Little; 4. Taylor D Winstone

LEADLINE: 1. Gretchen Beachner: 1. Anna Ryen Rowe: 1. Rachel Jones: 1. Katie Long

SADDLE SAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Taylor Long; 2. Abby Smith; 3. Anya Pierson

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Emily R Buchanan; 2. Allie Townsley; 3. Emily E Orthwein

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Emily R Buchanan; 2. Allie Townsley; 3. Abby Smith

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDE: 1. Emily R Buchanan; 2. Abby Smith; 3. Taylor Long

WALK/JOG WESTERN SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Sachen; 2. Kaitlyn Souter; 3. Ashley Wingate; 4. Taylor B Woods

WALK/TROT CH ANY SEAT: 1. Mattie Willard; 2. Ashley Wingate; 3. Mallory Stacy; 4. Riley Rowe

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Ashley Wingate; 2. Kaitlyn Souter; 3. Rachel Emmons; 4. Sophie Nonweiler

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER: 1. Mattie Willard; 2. Cassidy Troup; 3. Avery Niemann

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Sascha Mills; 2. Lauren Little; 3. Sidnee Pavel; 4. Corey Diehl

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Shawn Gallagher

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Lauren Little; 3. Sascha Mills

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works