Show Results

Wheat State Regional

June 11th, 2009

Dates: June 11-14, 2009
Location: Hutchinson,  Kansas
Judges: Dwayne Knowles,  Cheryl Holekamp

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

CL PL DRIV CH
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE
1. EPONA’S INTOXICATO, Krystle L Pennington

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ABRACABAM, 10 Star Ranch
2. QUEENS  AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
3. MLF GLORY BOUND, Hunter Wade

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Sascha Mills
2. SUNBOLT ALIMAR, Laura & Robert Vunovich

CL PL OPEN
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. CCR’S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Flauding
3. MLF GLORY BOUND, Hunter Wade

CL PL LADIES
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
3. SUNBOLT ALIMAR, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. CCR’S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Flauding

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. ABRACABAM, 10 Star Ranch
2. QUEENS  AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
3. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Sascha Mills
4. SUNBOLT ALIMAR, Laura & Robert Vunovich

CL PL CH
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. EPONA’S INTOXICATO, Krystle L Pennington
3. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

Dressage
DRESS HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL CH
1. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

DRESS HIGH-PT INTRO LVL
1. ALLEGRO CHICAGO BEAR, Charlotte M Cox

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. ALLEGRO CHICAGO BEAR, Charlotte M Cox

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. ALLEGRO CHICAGO BEAR, Charlotte M Cox

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

English Pleasure
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer

ENG PL AOTS
1. CCR’S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Flauding

ENG PL LADIES
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Sascha Mills

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BACCARAT’S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

W/T ENG PL
1. QUEENS  AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin
4. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann

ENG PL 4-YR
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL S/G
1. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

ENG PL MARE
1. BACCARAT’S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
2. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BACCARAT’S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
2. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino

W/T ENG PL CH
1. QUEENS  AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann
3. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL CH
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden F Greer
4. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Megan Lindeberg
4. HKM BOLD CONTENDER, Harold & Karen Baker

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
2. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
4. SUNTIME NIGHTLIFE, Ellen DiBella

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
3. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D &
Doug R Stacy

W/T HUNT PL
1. KERN’S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Sascha Mills
3. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis
4. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch

HUNT PL AOTS
1. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Britni Olsen

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SMITHSONIAN, Mallory Mignot
2. LORENZO DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. HKM BOLD CONTENDER, Harold & Karen Baker
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. BELL SOUTH, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
4. W-B ENLARGEMINT, Lisa Wermuth

HUNT PL MARE
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
2. ROY-EL’S PASSION, Erlene Seybold

HUNT PL S/G
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman
2. HKM BOLD CONTENDER, Harold & Karen Baker
3. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen
4. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears

HUNT PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. LR AMI WINDY WYO, Anne Mears
2. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Britni Olsen
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Deborah Honstein Seybold

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg
2. ROY-EL’S PASSION, Erlene Seybold

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SMITHSONIAN, Mallory Mignot
2. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Britni Olsen
3. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Deborah Honstein Seybold

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. KERN’S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
2. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
3. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Sascha Mills
4. NOTHIN’ BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. BELL SOUTH, Lon & Virginia Frieden
3. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, Brianna Berg

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. BUSH CREEK LUC, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
2. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears
3. FLAIMING FLAIR, Lon & Virginia Frieden
4. LORENZO DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

HUNT PL AM CH
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. HKM BOLD CONTENDER, Harold & Karen Baker
3. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder

HUNT PL CH
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. HKM BOLD CONTENDER, Harold & Karen Baker
3. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Megan Lindeberg

In-Hand
WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
3. SNR HIGHLAND PRINCESS, Barb Hess-Losik Living Trust
4. BLACK BERRY, Laura & Robert Vunovich

2-YR FILLY
1. WOODGATE HOT TOPIC, Robin T Gifford

JR CH MARE
1. WOODGATE HOT TOPIC, Robin T Gifford

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears

5 & OVER MARE
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
2. HVK RESA, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

SR CH MARE
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
2. CBMF FOLLOW YOUR HEART, Anne Mears

GR CH MARE
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
2. WOODGATE HOT TOPIC, Robin T Gifford

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. HDNDRGN FIRE FROM THE SKY, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

5 & OLDER GELDING
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. CCR’S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Flauding
3. RRG IGNITE, Valerie Beck Francis

GR CH GELDING
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. CCR’S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Flauding

2-YR COLT
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas

JR CH STALLION
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

SR CH STALLION
1. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

GR CH STALLION
1. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
2. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
2. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
3. SPR PATRIOT, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. HDNDRGN FIRE FROM THE SKY, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2. SNR HIGHLAND PRINCESS, Barb Hess-Losik Living Trust
3. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. AJA, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
2. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. TROPIC B BRAZEN, Morgan K Elliott
4. FCF HEART’S DESIRE, Deborah A Donoho

COMMAND CLASS
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
3. FUTURITY’S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. BLACK BERRY, Laura & Robert Vunovich

ROAD HACK
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Tony & Nancy Stoll
3. MISSYS APRIL STORM, Cheryl Manahan

EGG MARATHON
1. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, 10 Star Ranch

TRAIL ENG
1. LPV HOT SHOT, Luan-i & Jeff Jackson

HUNTER HACK
1. GATES LIGHT RAIN, Daniel J & Cheryl R Phillippi

WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST A
1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O’Neill
2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
3. SUNTIME NIGHTLIFE, Ellen DiBella

WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST B
1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O’Neill
2. SUNTIME SCARLET RIBBONS, Ellen DiBella

WESTERN DRESS TRAIN 1
1. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
2. SUNTIME SCARLET RIBBONS, Ellen DiBella

TRAIL WESTERN
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

TRAIL W/T
1. NOTHIN’ BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
2. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

PL DRIV OPEN
1. HVK RESA, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

PL DRIV CH
1. HVK RESA, Eden F Greer Dr Lynn Posenke

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. FIGHT SONG, Brett & Patti Bartley
2. ALLESWELL IN MONTE CARLO, Robert W & Patricia R Parton

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing
2. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

PARK SADDLE CH
1. RING GIRL, Richard Lee Hansing
2. HVK PRIME MINISTER, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. ROY-EL’S VALENTINA, Elberta Honstein
2. PLAYMOR’S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Barnard
3. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Deborah Honstein Seybold

WEST PL S/G
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
2. ROY-EL’S GRAND OPENING, Deborah Honstein Seybold
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
4. GRAND CRU MAKER’S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater

WEST PL MARE
1. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Deborah Honstein Seybold

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FUTURITY’S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Marla Stuerman

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. GRAND CRU MAKER’S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
4. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie E Van Dorn

WEST PL GENTS
1. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Megan Lindeberg
2. ROY-EL’S GRAND OPENING, Deborah Honstein Seybold
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ROY-EL’S VALENTINA, Elberta Honstein
2. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown
3. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Deborah
Honstein Seybold

W/J WEST PL
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. KERN’S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
4. NOTHIN’ BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing

WEST PL AOTS
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
2. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway
3. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Patricia Hartell
4. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. FUTURITY’S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O’Neill

WEST PL 3-YR
1. ROY-EL’S VALENTINA, Elberta Honstein
2. PLAYMOR’S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Barnard
3. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

WEST PL AM 39 & UNDER
1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie E Van Dorn

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
4. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL 4-YR
1. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
2. SUNTIME SCARLET RIBBONS, Ellen DiBella

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Megan Lindeberg
4. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL CH
1. GRAND CRU MAKER’S MARK, Debora Collard Kindsfater
2. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox
4. ROY-EL’S GRAND OPENING, Deborah Honstein Seybold

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ROY-EL’S VALENTINA, Elberta Honstein
2. JOSEY WALES, Krystle L Pennington
3. PLAYMOR’S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Barnard
4. DOLCE GABBANA, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FUTURITY’S SUCH A TWIST, Lon & Virginia Frieden
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
3. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Sascha Mills
4. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie

W/J WEST PL CH
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley
2. KERN’S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. QVM COLLECTOR’S EDITION, Sascha Mills
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL DIMOND, James & Maranda Irwin

WEST PL AM CH
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Judith Ann Bodman
2. LARCHMONT COMPANERO, Ellen DiBella
3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie E Van Dorn
4. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Mina Marie Cox

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. James Austin Oplotnik
2. Ryne Swope
3. Morgan Stoll

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. James Austin Oplotnik
2. Sophie Nonweiler
3. Mallory Stacy
4. Alana Little

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Anya Pierson
2. Mattie Willard
3. Taylor Long

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Mary Kris Revard
2. Brianna Berg
3. Ryne Swope
4. Abby McCalmont

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Sophie Nonweiler
3. James Austin Oplotnik
4. Rachel Emmons

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Sascha Mills
2. Ryne Swope
3. Alana Little
4. Morgan Stoll

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sascha Mills
2. Mallory Stacy
3. James Austin Oplotnik
4. Alana Little

LEADLINE
1. Molly Pruetz

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Molly Remondino

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Anya Pierson
2. Taylor Long
3. Heidi Katt

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Anya Pierson
2. Molly Remondino

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Mattie Willard
2. Anya Pierson

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Anna Ryen Rowe
3. Lilly Ann Hansing
4. Paige S Crowley

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ashley Wingate
2. Lilly Ann Hansing
3. Paige S Crowley
4. Anna Ryen Rowe

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Sarah Pruetz
2. Ashley Wingate
3. Cori Elizabeth Tipton
4. Riley Rowe

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sarah Pruetz
2. Ashley Wingate
3. Cori Elizabeth Tipton
4. Lauren Bailee Osborne

W/T SADDLE SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Avery Niemann
2. Kylee Keller
3. Rhena L Tull
4. Loren A Irwin

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Avery Niemann
2. Kylee Keller
3. Rhena L Tull

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mary Kris Revard
2. Taylor B Woods
3. Ryenn Nicole Johns
4. Hailey J Bolton

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren Little
2. Sascha Mills
3. Ryne Swope
4. Abby McCalmont

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Mary Kris Revard
2. Ryne Swope
3. Lauren Little
4. Sascha Mills

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works