Show Results

Western New York

May 28th, 2010

Dates: May 28-30, 2010
Location: Hamburg, New York
Judge: Steve Davis, Vickie Wirth

Carriage Driving
CARR WORKING
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. CORALEDGE TOUCHE, Lyle Burghduff Valerie Place

CARR DRIV SCURRY
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. CORALEDGE TOUCHE, Lyle Burghduff Valerie Place

CARR DRIV REINS
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. CORALEDGE TOUCHE, Lyle Burghduff Valerie Place

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
2. QLS ARPEGGIO, Judith M Manchester-Vassie

CL PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
2. GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE, Sharon M Skelly
3. TRILLIUM HOT CHILI PEPPER, Jennifer Sills
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

CL PL LIMIT DRIVING
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
3. TRILLIUM HOT CHILI PEPPER, Jennifer Sills
4. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE, Sharon M Skelly

CL PL DRIV CH
1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
4. TRILLIUM HOT CHILI PEPPER, Jennifer Sills

Classic Pleasure Saddle
NY MEMBER CL PL
1. FRONTGATE FREEDOM RINGS, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Hallie Lin Draegert
3. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta
4. QLS PIZZICATO, Judith M Manchester-Vassie

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler
3. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Karen Farnell
4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen

CL PL S/G
1. LSF NEVERMORETAL, David A & Beth A Grella
2. DANCE OF THE CENTURY, Christine Bartliff
3. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
4. FRONTGATE FREEDOM RINGS, Melanie A Pyanowski

CL PL MARE
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
2. AQUARIAN CASSANDRA LEE, Phyllis R Whitchurch
3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch

AOTS CL PL
1. DANCE OF THE CENTURY, Christine Bartliff
2. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks
3. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Courtney Segulin
2. AQUARIAN CASSANDRA LEE, Phyllis R Whitchurch
3. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
2. FRONTGATE FREEDOM RINGS, Melanie A Pyanowski
3. MEL JO ULYSSES DONN, Karen Farnell
4. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols

CL PL LADIES
1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
2. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta
3. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
4. QLS PIZZICATO, Judith M Manchester-Vassie

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. LSF NEVERMORETAL, David A & Beth A Grella
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
4. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Courtney Segulin
3. AQUARIAN CASSANDRA LEE, Phyllis R Whitchurch
4. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols

Dressage
DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
2. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. NORTHLINE KNIGHTBIRD, Stephanie Rutherford
2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. NORTHLINE KNIGHTBIRD, Stephanie Rutherford
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. NORTHLINE KNIGHTBIRD, Stephanie Rutherford
4. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
2. WTS IVERSON, Danielle Detwiler
3. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
2. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis
3. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, Caitlan Reilly
4. CEDARCREST PEACEMARCH, Scott & Catharine Root

ENG PL AM
1. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
3. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, Caitlan Reilly

ENG PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr
2. MLF MERLIN, Kyla Vendrig

ENG PL JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Robert & Deborah Boies
2. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin
3. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Katrina Dickson
4. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard

ENG PL LADIES
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Jane R Elliott
2. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Jennifer J Carr
3. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione

ENG PL MARE
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis
3. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
4. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Jennifer J Carr

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt
2. QLS ORIENT BAY, Judith M & Thomas B Vassie

ENG PL S/G
1. PAF TRESOR, Christine Cecilia Chase-McGoug
2. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch

NY MEMBER ENG PL
1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch
4. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard

ENG PL AM CH
1. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Katrina Dickson

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr
2. MLF MERLIN, Kyla Vendrig
3. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
4. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. QLS ORIENT BAY, Judith M & Thomas B Vassie

ENG PL CH
1. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Robert & Deborah Boies
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
3. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis
4. PAF TRESOR, Christine Cecilia Chase-McGoug

LADIES ENG PL CH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Jane R Elliott
2. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
3. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Jennifer J Carr

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. KINZU KELSA, Kathleen Pierce
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
3. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Susan M Sondel
4. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pane
3. CORALEDGE CHROME-N-SMOKE, Lyle Burghduff
4. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL AM OVER 15H
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Susan M Sondel
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily &
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Noble Karasarides
4. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins

HUNT PL AM 15H & UNDER
1. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne
2. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer
3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
4. BELLE ESSENCE, Jane Downey

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer
3. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
4. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Susan M Sondel

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Amelia Murray
2. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Susan M Sondel
3. XM ALSACE LORRAINE, Janet & Charles Farnell
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

W/T HUNT PL
1. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Heather & Suellen Mallette
3. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Paul & Janice Pettini
4. KVA DIRECT SHOT, Olivia Doutt

HUNT PL AOTS
1. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis
2. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins
3. CORALEDGE INFINITY&BEYOND, Gail Ader
4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
2. TKA HABANERA HEART, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
3. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton
4. REMINGTON ROAD, Patricia L Walter

HUNT PL OVER 15H
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pane
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
4. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KINZU KELSA, Kathleen Pierce
2. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Barney & Charlene Aronson
3. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Wendy Green
4. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne
3. NEW RAN GUINEVERE, Amy Green
4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Wendy Green

HUNT PL 15H & UNDER
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Amelia Murray
3. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Wendy Green
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pane
2. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
3. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
4. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis
4. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Susan M Sondel

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pane
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Amelia Murray

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
2. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
3. TKA HABANERA HEART, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
4. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Paul & Janice Pettini
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Heather & Suellen Mallette
3. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
4. KVA DIRECT SHOT, Olivia Doutt

In-Hand
1 & UNDER MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Nancy S Vidler

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

5 & OVER MARE
1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel
2. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis
3. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin
4. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks

SR CH MARE
1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

GR CH MARE
1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. CORINTHIAN MONTEGO BAY, Sandra L Trushel
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Erika Lund Stormer

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson

5 & OVER GELDING
1. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch

GR CH GELDING
1. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
2. CORINTHIAN MONTEGO BAY, Sandra L Trushel

2-YR STALLION
1. TKA ROYAL ATTRACTION, Morgan Manfreda

JR CH STALLION
1. TKA ROYAL ATTRACTION, Morgan Manfreda

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

SR CH STALLION
1. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

GR CH STALLION
1. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. CYAN STAR COUNTY CORK, David Kavanagh
2. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Susan M Sondel
3. MCG PIANO MAN, Hannah Marie Davis

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
2. AQUARIAN CASSANDRA LEE, Phyllis R Whitchurch
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. CYAN STAR COUNTY CORK, David Kavanagh

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
3. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. AQUARIAN CASSANDRA LEE, Phyllis R Whitchurch

SHOWMANSHIP UNDER 14
1. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
3. MLF MERLIN, Kyla Vendrig

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Paul & Janice Pettini
3. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Barney & Charlene Aronson

REINING FREESTYLE
1. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler
2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr

VERSATILITY
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

REINING OPEN
1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
2. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler

ROAD HACK ADULT
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
2. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne
3. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

W/T COMMAND
1. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. PRAIRIE-RUN-ROYAL-THUNDER, Paul & Janice Pettini

WNY CLASSIC
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Nancy S Vidler
4. CORINTHIAN MONTEGO BAY, Sandra L Trushel

ROAD HACK CH
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Lisa Towne
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LIMIT
1. ARBORIA SERENITY, William Vidler
2. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel

PL DRIV OPEN
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser

PL DRIV JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE, Sharon M Skelly
2. ARBORIA SERENITY, William Vidler

PL DRIV CH
1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel
2. ARBORIA SERENITY, William Vidler

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

3-YR PL DRIV
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
2. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler

2-YR PL DRIV
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Loraine Kielceski

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg

JR EXH/AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BACARA, Copper Beech LLC

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Noble Karasarides
2. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL MARE
1. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
3. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Carolyn Kirsch
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL S/G
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
4. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
3. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Carolyn Kirsch

WEST PL LADIES
1. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

GENTS WEST PL
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
3. SUPER SHOT, Carol & Richard Stone
4. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
3. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
4. SUPER SHOT, Carol & Richard Stone

WEST PL AOTS
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills
3. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

W/J WEST PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. EVAN DESTINY JOY, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL NY MEMBER
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

WEST PL AM MARE
1. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Phyllis R Whitchurch
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki

WEST PL 14-17
1. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler

WEST PL AM S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
3. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff
4. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Kelly M Ryan
4. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Noble Karasarides
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
4. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL AM CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff
3. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
4. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills

W/J WEST CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Chris & Carolyn Karasarides

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
2. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Phyllis R Whitchurch
2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

Equitation
ADULT EQ ALL SEATS
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Lisa Kavanagh
3. Lisa Towne
4. Bonnie Saraceni

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Emily T Gill
2. Molly Noel Kern
3. Taylor Countryman

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Alexa Bik
3. Courtney Segulin
4. Michaela Gillespie

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Tayler Nichols
3. Alyssa L Plewacki
4. Emily Puthawala

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Taylor Countryman
2. Carolyn Kirsch
3. Emily T Gill

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. Joy Puthawala
3. Taylor Countryman
4. Emily T Gill

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. Joy Puthawala
3. Haley Held
4. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

LEADLINE
1. Callie Rae Burroughs
1. Avary Ryan
1. Sidney Williamson
1. Magie Mae Fidanna

SADDLE SEAT
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Alexa Bik
3. Haleigh Quigg

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Michaela Gillespie
3. Danielle Detwiler

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Michaela Gillespie
3. Alexa Bik
4. Haley Hagerty

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Kate Kielceski
3. Michaela Gillespie
4. Stacey Buehler

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. Allie Jones
3. Kristi Anne Flanigan
4. Bailey Smith

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Jenssa Preston
2. Alena Gannon
3. Kaylee Shearer
4. Emma Banks

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Jenssa Preston
2. Rachell Robillard

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

WESTERN SEAT UNDER 14
1. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works