Show Results

Western New York Morgan Horse Show

June 1st, 2011

Dates: May 27-29, 2011
Location: Hamburg, New York
Judges: Gerry Rushton, Greg Ferguson

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV PL WORKING
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman/Brian Burroughs
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks

CARR DRIVING TURNOUT
1. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
2. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman/Brian Burroughs
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

CARR DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
3. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks
4. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman/Brian Burroughs

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman/Brian Burroughs
4. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
3. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks
4. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Marilyn Ackerman/Brian Burroughs

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. SNAP HAPPY, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. SNAP HAPPY, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
2. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
2. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. SNAP HAPPY, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
4. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Barney & Charlene Aronson

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich
3. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Karen Farnell
4. TRILLIUM HOT CHILI PEPPER, Jennifer Sills

CL PL S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich
4. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL MARE
1. KNIGHTS COMMANDETTE, Susan & Jennifer Sparks

CL PL AOTS
1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich
2. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Karen Farnell

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown
2. KEW CAVALIER, Sally Sliman
3. MLF MERLIN, Kyla Vendrig
4. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Leighann Buzzard
2. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Karen Farnell
3. PASSIONS PRIDE, Barbara Wade
4. TRILLIUM HOT CHILI PEPPER, Jennifer Sills

CL PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. REUBEN-IDE CELEBRATES, Amy Preston

NY MEMBER CL PL
1. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz
2. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL LADIES
1. SNAP HAPPY, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
3. SNAP HAPPY, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
4. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. REUBEN-IDE CELEBRATES, Amy Preston
2. AMHF PHOTO OP, Traci Brown
3. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. KEW CAVALIER, Sally Sliman

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber

ENG PL AM
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
2. SWANBROOK INCOGNITO, Jaynee Clark
3. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
4. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

ENG PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. GIORGIO ARMANI, Holly M Linden

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Copper Beech LLC
2. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
3. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Jennifer J Carr

ENG PL LADIES
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas
2. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Holly M Linden
3. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
4. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice

ENG PL MARE
1. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. RAGE, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard

ENG PL S/G
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber

NY MEMBER ENG PL
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber
3. WTS IVERSON, Danielle Detwiler

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Jennifer J Carr

ENG PL AM CH
1. SWANBROOK INCOGNITO, Jaynee Clark
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
3. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
4. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. FAIT ACCOMPLI, Holly M Linden
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Elizabeth Thomas
3. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber
3. GIORGIO ARMANI, Holly M Linden

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. RAGE, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard

ENG PL CH
1. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton
2. XM ALSACE LORRAINE, Janet & Charles Farnell
3. LIVIN LARGE, Karen Flagler
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Teresa Mae Halsey Taylor Ray C
3. HILLWOOD IRISH PROVERB, Sandra McGinty
4. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter

HUNT PL AM OVER 15H
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Morgan Manfreda
4. CORALEDGE INFINITY&BEYOND, Gail Ader

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. MCG PIANO MAN, Hannah Marie Davis
2. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
3. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
4. WHITEMUD BILOXI BLUES, Haley Held

HUNT PL AM 15H & UNDER
1. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
3. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler
4. EVAN DESTINY JEM, June Karbowski

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Morgan Manfreda
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
4. MANCINI, Rebecca VanDeusen

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney
2. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton
3. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

W/T HUNT SEAT
1. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
2. ZOOM ZOOM, Todd A Trushel
3. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

HUNT PL AOTS
1. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark
2. MANCINI, Rebecca VanDeusen
3. CORALEDGE INFINITY&BEYOND, Gail Ader
4. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. LIVIN LARGE, Karen Flagler

HUNT PL OVER 15H
1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Jean Flagler
4. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

HUNT PL 15H & UNDER
1. COALITION PROTEGE, Jennifer Venezia
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Jean Flagler
3. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Lara Barkheimer
4. BELLE ESSENCE, Jane Downey

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Teresa Mae Halsey Taylor Ray C
2. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
3. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr
4. MCG PIANO MAN, Hannah Marie Davis

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Morgan Manfreda
4. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler

HUNT PL CH
1. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Domenica McKinney
2. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Morgan Manfreda
4. SHALL WE DANCE, Carol & Richard Stone

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
3. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
4. ZOOM ZOOM, Todd A Trushel

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

In-Hand
2 & UNDER MARE
1. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce
2. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Nancy S Vidler

JR CH MARE
1. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce
2. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Nancy S Vidler

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
2. WICKED, Caitlin Harrison
3. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Jennifer J Carr

5 & OVER MARE
1. CBMF CLOSING BELLE, Tamra L Lynch
2. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLOSING BELLE, Tamra L Lynch
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLOSING BELLE, Tamra L Lynch
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Annilee N Obrochta Gary Hobbs

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. KINZU MOUNTAIN MUSIC, Kathleen Pierce

5 & OVER GELDING
1. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, T R Mertzlufft

GR CH GELDING
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler
2. UVM MACIVER, Maureen Arnitz

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

SR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

GR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. ILLEGAL ENTRY, Deborah Richter
3. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Kathleen Pierce

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
3. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Nancy Kavanagh
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler
2. SNAP HAPPY, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Hallie Lin Draegert

CH SPECIALITY IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler
2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Teresa Mae Halsey Taylor Ray C
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber
4. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Alexandria E Helmer

SHOWMANSHIP UNDER 14
1. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. ZOOM ZOOM, Todd A Trushel
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

HUNTER HACK WITH FENCES
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Jean Flagler
3. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins
4. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter

REINING FREESTYLE
1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
2. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. PASSIONS PRIDE, Barbara Wade
2. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
2. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins
3. LIVIN LARGE, Karen Flagler
4. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Jean Flagler

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
2. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler
3. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins
4. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Lara Barkheimer

ROAD HACK ADULT
1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Morgan Manfreda
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
3. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase

VERSATILITY
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr

REINING OPEN
1. CKH HOT ICE, Andrea Hostetler

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. WTS IVERSON, Danielle Detwiler
2. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer

W/T COMMAND ALL SEATS
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

WNY CLASSIC
1. U-NANIMOUS, Jeanne Fuelling
2. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Kathleen Pierce
3. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler
4. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Robert B Morgan

ROAD HACK CH
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase
3. WTS IVERSON, Danielle Detwiler

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LIMIT
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Patrick H Elis

PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler

PL DRIV OPEN
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber

PL DRIV CH
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Patrick H Elis

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Laura Kiefhaber

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS CH
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. CBMF CLOSING BELLE, Tamra L Lynch
2. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch
3. PLAYMOR'S RODEO DRIVE, Jennifer J Carr

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
2. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch
3. PLAYMOR'S RODEO DRIVE, Jennifer J Carr

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
2. CBMF CLOSING BELLE, Tamra L Lynch

JR EXH/AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Russell Metcalf & Kate Kirsch

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. TARA'S ZEUS, Ronald D Jones

WEST PL MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Phyllis R Whitchurch
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. REMEMBER WINSOME HEART, Todd & Karen Bellows

WEST PL S/G
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

WEST PL LADIES
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
4. SUPER SHOT, Kendal & Christopher Ryan

WEST PL GENTS
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Kelly M Ryan
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
2. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Nancy Kavanagh
3. AQUILA'S NEW HORIZON, Lara Barkheimer

AOTS WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Brenda Kay Hills
3. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
4. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly M Ryan

W/J WEST PL
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
4. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, "Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez "

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Phyllis R Whitchurch
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL AM S/G
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

WEST PL CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
4. SUPER SHOT, Kendal & Christopher Ryan

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. TARA'S ZEUS, Ronald D Jones

WEST PL AM CH
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

W/J WEST PL CH
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. AQUILA'S STARDUST, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, "Selvin, Gina & Emily Torrez "
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Kelly M Ryan
4. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Kathryn A Daly
2. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Phyllis R Whitchurch

Equitation
ADULT EQ ALL SEATS
1. Santana M Karse

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Mackenzie Collins
2. Alyssa L Plewacki
3. Ada Marie Staley
4. Haley Held

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Miranda Scholl
2. Elizabeth Thomas
3. Haley Haggerty

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Allison B Jones

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Haley Haggerty
2. Carolyn Kirsch

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Miranda Scholl
2. Alyssa L Plewacki
3. Lauren McGinty
4. Taylor Countryman

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14
1. Ada Marie Staley
2. Mackenzie Collins
3. Hannah Marie Davis
4. Haley Held

LEADLINE
1. Callie Burroughs
1. Isiah Jennings
1. Evary Ryan
1. Maggie Fidoza

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Jennifer Arkens
2. Miranda Scholl

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Miranda Scholl
2. Jennifer Arkens
3. Haley Haggerty

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Jennifer Arkens

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Bailey Smith
2. Sidney Williamson
3. Jillian S Peek
4. Emily Torrez

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Alena Corey Gannon
2. Jordan Rose Preston
3. Jenna Burton
4. Cora Payne

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Haley M Brooks
2. Rachel Robillard

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield
2. Ada Marie Staley

WESTERN SEAT UNDER 14
1. Ada Marie Staley
2. Allison B Jones

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works