Show Results

Western New York Morgan Horse Show

May 30th, 2012

Dates: May 25, 27, 2012
Location: Hamburg, New York
Judges: Missy Hanover, Erlene Seybold-Smythe

Carriage
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. STARSHINE REGULUS, Semilof, Leigh M
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
4. UVM ELEKTRA, Charlebois, Emily W

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
4. UVM ELEKTRA, Charlebois, Emily W

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. UVM ELEKTRA, Charlebois, Emily W
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. UVM ELEKTRA, Charlebois, Emily W
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
4. STARSHINE REGULUS, Semilof, Leigh M

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. SNAP HAPPY, Allingham, Katherine S & Deborah
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TOWN TRAVELER, Schmidt, Julie & Marge Ruland

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. TOWN TRAVELER, Schmidt, Julie & Marge Ruland
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. SNAP HAPPY, Allingham, Katherine S & Deborah
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
3. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. SNAP HAPPY, Allingham, Katherine S & Deborah
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn
4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

Classic Pleasure Saddle
AOTS CL PL
1. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
3. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
4. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. REUBEN-IDE CELEBRATES, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
3. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne
4. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
2. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
3. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. WTS MASKED MARUADER, Williams Stable
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne
3. WNDC PIECE OF THE ACTION, Nelson, Marilyn
4. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Draegert, Hallie Lin

CL PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

CL PL OPEN
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne
3. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
4. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine

NY MEMBER CL PL
1. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine
2. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
3. HERITAGE JIM T, Fox, Donna E
4. WNDC PIECE OF THE ACTION, Nelson, Marilyn

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. PAF TRESOR, Chase-McGough, Christine Cecilia
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura

ENG PL AM CH
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. PAF TRESOR, Chase-McGough, Christine Cecilia

ENG PL CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CSCM WALLSTREET, Cowen, Tonie

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

ENG PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne
3. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL LADIES
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. PAF TRESOR, Chase-McGough, Christine Cecilia

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. PAF TRESOR, Chase-McGough, Christine Cecilia

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa

ENG PL OPEN
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
2. CSCM WALLSTREET, Cowen, Tonie

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. REUBEN-IDE CELEBRATES, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
3. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

Hunter Pleasure
AOTS HUNT PL
1. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
2. MANCINI, Richter, Deborah
3. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M,
4. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey

HUNT PL AM
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
2. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Brodbeck, Jennifer J
3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
4. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean

HUNT PL AM CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
2. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Brodbeck, Jennifer J
3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
4. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca

HUNT PL CH
1. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
4. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Towne, Lisa

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
2. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Fox, Suzanne
3. LFS ABSOLUT RED HOT, Atkinson, Dorothy
4. UNIVERSAL BLACK ATTACK, Clark, Nikole A

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Brodbeck, Jennifer J
2. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. DAP MARK MY WORD, Phelan, Deborah A
2. TKA GET SMART, Stormer, Erika Lund
3. BRAVEHEARTS SENSATION, Hamilton, Kristine
4. CBMF MOVING MAN, Copper Beech LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. DAP MARK MY WORD, Phelan, Deborah A
2. TKA GET SMART, Stormer, Erika Lund
3. BRAVEHEARTS SENSATION, Hamilton, Kristine
4. CBMF MOVING MAN, Copper Beech LLC

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
2. MANCINI, Richter, Deborah
3. DAP MARK MY WORD, Phelan, Deborah A
4. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Thomas, Elizabeth
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
4. MANCINI, Richter, Deborah

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
2. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean
4. BRAVEHEARTS SENSATION, Hamilton, Kristine

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca
2. LFS ABSOLUT RED HOT, Atkinson, Dorothy
3. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Clark, Linda
2. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Farnell, Karen
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
4. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Eckhert, Sandra J

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca
2. KINZU MOUNTAIN MUSIC, Pierce, Kathleen
3. HERITAGE HOPES AND DREAMS, Fox, Donna E
4. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase

HUNT PL OPEN
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Brodbeck, Jennifer J
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Lambrecht, Morgan Zielinski
3. LFS ABSOLUT RED HOT, Atkinson, Dorothy
4. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Fox, Suzanne

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
2. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Towne, Lisa
3. EVAN DESTINY JEM, Karbowski, June
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Obrochta, Annilee N
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
4. SUWANNEE HI FASHION, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. EBONY INFERNO, Hager, Laurel
2. CBMF ULTIMATUM, Copper Beech LLC
3. KINZU UNAUTHORIZED (RAF), Manfreda, Morgan

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF MOVING MAN, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. THE FINER THINGS, Murray, Tim, Arduns Farm

5 & OVER GELDING
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, The Unstable Farm
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H

5 & OVER MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn
2. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Hileman, Jeffrey L
3. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. SNAP HAPPY, Allingham, Katherine S & Deborah
3. HERITAGE JIM T, Fox, Donna E

GR CH GELDING
1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, The Unstable Farm
2. EBONY INFERNO, Hager, Laurel

GR CH MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn
2. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Hileman, Jeffrey L

GR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
2. TKA GET SMART, Stormer, Erika Lund

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Oehman, Donna
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn

SR CH MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn
2. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Hileman, Jeffrey L

SR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Oehman, Donna
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

WESTERN NY CLASSIC
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CBMF ULTIMATUM, Copper Beech LLC
3. EBONY INFERNO, Hager, Laurel
4. KINZU UNAUTHORIZED (RAF), Manfreda, Morgan

Miscellaneous
BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Towne, Lisa
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
3. TKA GET SMART, Stormer, Erika Lund
4. CHANDELLEHIGHSHOOTINGSTAR, Towne, Lisa

HUNTER HACK WITH FENCES
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
4. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

JR EXH HORSEMANSHIP PATTERN
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Fox, Suzanne

OPEN ADULT HORSEMASTERSHIP ALL SEATS
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
2. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

ROAD HACK ADULT
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Mertzlufft, T R
2. HERITAGE JIM T, Fox, Donna E
3. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Flagler, Karen
4. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase

ROAD HACK CH
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Mertzlufft, T R
2. HERITAGE JIM T, Fox, Donna E
3. WHITEBROOK CAPTAIN MORGAN, Robert W & Mary C Chase

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Fox, Suzanne

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

SADDLE SEAT PL NOV RIDER
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne
3. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Draegert, Hallie Lin

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
3. LFS ABSOLUT RED HOT, Atkinson, Dorothy
4. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Fox, Suzanne

W/T COMMAND ALL SEATS
1. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
4. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
3. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
4. SUWANNEE HI FASHION, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. CHANDELLE HI LITE THE SKY, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura

PL DRIV CH
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Postiglione, Michael & Pat
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
3. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Herrick, Nancy J & Jeanne M
3. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah

PL DRIV OPEN
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Postiglione, Michael & Pat
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
3. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R
4. CBMF CONSTELLATION, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Gallant, Kathryn
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Ryan, Kelly M

GENTS WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Ryan, Kelly M
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
4. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Oehman, Donna

W/J WEST CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A

W/J WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A

WEST PL AM CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

WEST PL AM MARE
1. LVB KAREN, Clark, Linda

WEST PL AM S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

WEST PL CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Cartelli, Maureen A
4. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Oehman, Donna

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D

WEST PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
3. KANAGY ACRES CURIOUS, Sklencar, Michael S & Abby E
4. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
3. MARTHA STEWART, Bessey, Jeffrey L
4. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. MARTHA STEWART, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
4. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL LADIES
1. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
4. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Ryan, Kelly M

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
3. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Wade, Barbara

WEST PL LIMIT
1. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Venezia, Jennifer
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
4. KANAGY ACRES CURIOUS, Sklencar, Michael S & Abby E

WEST PL MARE
1. LVB KAREN, Clark, Linda
2. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. KANAGY ACRES CURIOUS, Sklencar, Michael S & Abby E

WEST PL S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Cartelli, Maureen A
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead,

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Arkens, Jennifer
2. Johns, Ryenn Nicole

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Kirsch, Carolyn
2. Jones, Allison B
3. Pauly, Rebecca

CLASSIC SEAT UNDER 14
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Hoover, McKenna
3. Adamek, Kerrianne
4. Schwab, Lauren

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Staley, Ada Marie
2. Williams, Paige

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Collins, Mackenzie
2. Scritchfield, Megan Maryellen
3. Sandel, Gabrielle

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Staley, Ada Marie
2. Collins, Mackenzie
3. Williams, Paige

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Arkens, Jennifer

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Arkens, Jennifer
2. Adamek, Kerrianne
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Schwab, Lauren

SADDLE SEAT UNDER 14
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. Schwab, Lauren

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Scholl, Miranda
2. Johns, Ryenn Nicole
3. Arkens, Jennifer

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Ryan, Evary
2. Williamson, Sidney
3. Devitt, Isabella

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Payne, Cora
2. Boldt, Alyssa
3. White, Chance
4. Klimczak Marrissa

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Payne, Cora
2. Hudson, Taylor
3. Boldt, Alyssa
4. Holland, Audrey

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Schwab, Laine
2. Jewell, Erica
3. Robillard, Rachel

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Jewell, Erica
2. Robillard, Rachel
3. Schwab, Laine

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Staley, Ada Marie
2. Jones, Allison B
3. Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. Sklencar, abby

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kirsch, Carolyn
2. Pauly, Rebecca

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kirsch, Carolyn
2. Pauly, Rebecca

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works