Show Results

Western New York Horse Show

May 31st, 2013

Dates: May 24-26, 2013
Location: Hamburg, New York
Judges: Sarah Gove, Caprice Soltice Wilbur, Leonie Fernandes

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV DBL JEOPARDY
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
2. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
4. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
3. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J

HI-PT CARR AWARD
1. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
4. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula

CL PL DRIV CH
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
2. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula
3. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
4. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MAN OF MY WORD, Daniul, Robert J

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah
2. MAN OF MY WORD, Daniul, Robert J

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine
3. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
4. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable

CL PL CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
4. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann

CL PL JR EXH
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby
3. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SEEING IS BELIEVING, Linden, Holly M
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. MIKAELAS FAVOR ME, Plewacki, Alyssa L

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
2. SUNNY ACRES FLASHBACK, Youngs, Penelope I
3. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Farnell, Karen
4. MIKAELAS FAVOR ME, Plewacki, Alyssa L

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. UVM MACIVER, Youngs, Penelope & Maureen Arnit
3. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa
4. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. QLS PIZZICATO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M
3. SUNNY ACRES FLASHBACK, Youngs, Penelope I
4. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Farnell, Karen

CL PL MASTERS
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen

NY MEMBER CL PL
1. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine
2. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Farnell, Karen
3. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Buzzard, Leighann
4. UVM MACIVER, Youngs, Penelope & Maureen Arnit

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M
3. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL AM
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. DBS CAVALIER, Debra Rose & Alyssa Rose

ENG PL AM CH
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. DBS CAVALIER, Debra Rose & Alyssa Rose

ENG PL CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen

ENG PL JR EXH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
3. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. STONECROFT TIARA, Wood, Katrina L JD, CESMT

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
3. STONECROFT TIARA, Wood, Katrina L JD, CESMT
4. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna

ENG PL LADIES
1. BACK TO REALITY, Linden, Holly M
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
3. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne
2. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
3. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna

NY MEMBER ENG PL
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa

Hunter Pleasure
AOTS HUNT PL
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
3. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm Scott, Loretta

HUNT PL AM
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
3. HERITAGE HOPES AND DREAMS, Fox, Donna E
4. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris
4. HERITAGE HOPES AND DREAMS, Fox, Donna E

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris

HUNT PL CH
1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
2. MIKAELA'S ARMANI ROSE, Jones, Ashley D
3. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Rog, Carol
2. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Smith, Stephen D
3. MEM HEAT WAVE, Morrell, Melissa
4. LFS ABSOLUT RED HOT, Sandel, Lori A

HUNT PL JR EXH UNDER 14
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
3. ROSEBUDS FANCIFUL NOTION, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
4. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
2. HAPPEE EVENING, Clark, Leesa

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. HAPPEE EVENING, Clark, Leesa
2. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley

HUNT PL LADIES
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
2. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
4. HERITAGE HOPES AND DREAMS, Fox, Donna E

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. HYLEE'S DANZING, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HAPPEE EVENING, Clark, Leesa
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
4. DERAWNDA JONATHON , Kiefhaber, Laura

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. MEM HEAT WAVE, Morrell, Melissa
2. MIKAELA'S ARMANI ROSE, Jones, Ashley D
3. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
4. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey

HUNT PL MARE
1. HERITAGE HOPES AND DREAMS, Fox, Donna E
2. MIKAELA'S ARMANI ROSE, Jones, Ashley D
3. HYLEE'S DANZING, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. CYAN STAR COUNTY CORK, Kavanagh, Lisa

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles
4. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Goossen, Sue A

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
3. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Sondel, Susan M
4. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Fournier, Eliza M

HUNT PL S/G
1. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
2. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn
3. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina
4. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
3. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn
4. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. VQM BLACK JACK, Filomena-Crowe, Johnna
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Mullady, William F

W/T HUNT PL
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
2. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina
3. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
4. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S

2 & UNDER MARE
1. HERITAGE SWEET X-T-C, Fox, Donna E
2. ANCAN REASON FOR ENVY, Wyland, Anne E

5 & OVER GELDING
1. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

5 & OVER MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Beiler, Isaac E Jr

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. MAN OF MY WORD, Daniul, Robert J
2. MIKAELAS FAVOR ME, Plewacki, Alyssa L

GR CH GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S
2. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S

GR CH STALLION
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Beiler, Isaac E Jr

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
2. LVM VICTORIOUS, Lantz, David
3. CYAN STAR COUNTY CORK, Kavanagh, Lisa
4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally

JR CH MARE
1. HERITAGE SWEET X-T-C, Fox, Donna E
2. ANCAN REASON FOR ENVY, Wyland, Anne E

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Vidler, Nancy S

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
3. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

Miscelleaneous
AM SHOWMANSHIP
1. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. MIKAELA'S ARMANI ROSE, Jones, Ashley D
3. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey

HI-PT HUNTER HACK AWARD
1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
2. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Sondel, Susan M
3. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Fournier, Eliza M

ROAD HACK
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Manfreda, Morgan
2. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Sondel, Susan M
3. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

ROAD HACK CH
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Manfreda, Morgan
2. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Fournier, Eliza M
3. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Fournier, Eliza M
2. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
3. ROSEBUDS FANCIFUL NOTION, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
4. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

SADDLE SEAT PL NOV RIDER
1. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne

SHOWMANSHIP 14 & UNDER
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
3. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
2. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
3. COALITION PROTEGE, Farrie, Charles

SHOWMANSHIP CH
1. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey

W/J WESTERN CH
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

W/T COMMAND ALL SEATS
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Vidler, Nancy S
3. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle
4. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Plewacki, Alyssa L
4. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Vidler, Nancy S

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
4. DMH GRAND VOYAGE, Flaherty, Mary

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. DMH GRAND VOYAGE, Flaherty, Mary

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. SEASONS WHEEL OF FORTUNE, Trushel, Sandra L
3. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
4. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms
 
WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms

WEST DRESS HI-PT
1. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine
2. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

WNY CLASSIC
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
3. ALPHASTAR BRAND NEW MAN, Piatt, Michael
4. CORINTHIAN LARAMIE, Trushel, Sandra L

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Beiler, Isaac E Jr

PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. WNDC CLASSY LADY, Windcrest Farms
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
4. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PL DRIV CH
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Beiler, Isaac E Jr

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WNDC CLASSY LADY, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
2. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Doutt Piatt, Olivia

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

PARK HARNESS CH
1. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE
1. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee
2. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Madsen, Haley M

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Madsen, Haley M

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
3. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

GENTS WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
4. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
4. NSF ALEKSANDR, Flagler, Karen

W/J WEST PL
1. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A
2. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL AM CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel

WEST PL AM MARE
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. LVB KAREN, Clark, Linda

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
2. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Kavanagh, Nancy
3. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
4. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms

WEST PL AM S/G
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Kavanagh, Nancy
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

WEST PL CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL JR EXH
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
3. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Aronson, Barney & Charlene
4. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
3. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A
4. NSF ALEKSANDR, Flagler, Karen

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
3. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A

WEST PL LADIES
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. NSF ALEKSANDR, Flagler, Karen
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
3. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn

WEST PL MARE
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
4. LVB KAREN, Clark, Linda

WEST PL S/G
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel
4. COALITION PROTEGE, Farrie, Charles

Equitation
ADULT EQ ALL SEATS
1. Karse, Santana M

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Davis, Hannah Marie
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Antolovich, Audrey

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Wilmoth, Cassidy
3. Boyert, Madalyn Marie
4. Adamek, Kerrianne

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. Bruss, Lauren
3. Peek, Jillian S

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Oblak, Sadie
2. Linden, Mikaela
3. Robillard, Rachel

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Broich, Hayley
2. Davis, Hannah Marie
3. Fournier, Eliza M

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Davis, Hannah Marie
3. Broich, Hayley

HUNTER SEAT UNDER 14
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Brzezicki, Julia
3. Williams, Paige
4. Clouse, Grace

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Linden, Mikaela

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Oblak, Sadie
3. Wilmoth, Cassidy
4. Boyert, Madalyn Marie

SADDLE SEAT UNDER 14
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Robillard, Rachel
3. Adamek, Kerrianne

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Boyert, Madalyn Marie

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Williamsville, Sidney
2. Smith, Bailey
3. Ryan, Evary
4. Hudson, Taylor

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Hudson, Taylor
2. Payne, Cora
3. Hill, Connie
4. Donovan, Kelly

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Locascio, Sydney L
3. Nadler, Jordan
4. Peek, Allison E

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Broich, Hayley
2. Oblak, Sadie
3. Pauly, Rebecca

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Chaffin-Farley, Connor
3. Oblak, Sadie
4. Broich, Hayley

WESTERN SEAT UNDER 14
1. Peek, Allison E
2. Chaffin-Farley, Connor

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works